56 Giro Ciclistico delle Due Province

Categoria Allievi

Como, 28 agosto 2004

Classifica Assoluta
   
Pos n CONCORRENTE SOCIETA' Tempo Media
Cla gara Cognome Nome mm.ss,dc tenuta
             
1 5 FRANZINI MARCELLO PEDALE BREMBILLESE 02.26,75 49,063
2 2 BARTOLUCCIO ANDREA U.C.LOCATE VARESINO 02.27,54 48,800
3 3 MONOPOLI MARCO U.C. COSTAMASNAGA - LA PIASTRELLA 02.28,29 48,554
4 15 BRAMBILLA GIORGIO U.C. COSTAMASNAGA - LA PIASTRELLA 02.28,39 48,521
5 70 ANELLI FABIO VELO CLUB TRE VALLI BIASCA (CH) 02.29,01 48,319
6 40 MARSICO MARCELLO VELO CLUB LUGANO (CH) 02.30,02 47,994
7 23 BAERTSCH STEVEN VELO CLUB LUGANO (CH) 02.30,033 47,989
8 26 PELUCCHI MATTEO U.C. COSTAMASNAGA - LA PIASTRELLA 02.30,038 47,988
9 6 DE MARIA MATTIA U.S.CASSINA RIZZARDI 02.30,58 47,815
10 85 TUROZZI LORENZO U.C.PUGINATESE 02.30,96 47,695
11 16 CAIMI ANDREA G.S.CICLI FIORIN -DESPAR-GEMAT 02.30,97 47,692
12 12 MICHELONI EMANUELE BIKETRETEAM 02.31,66 47,475
13 22 MARANGONI DANIELE G.S.SOLBIATESE 02.32,33 47,266
14 4 MARCIANTE MARIO U.C.PUGINATESE 02.32,48 47,219
15 13 DONZELLI FRANCESCO U.S.CASSINA RIZZARDI 02.32,76 47,133
16 7 SARONNI LUIGI S.C.BUSTO GAROLFO 02.33,19 47,000
17 132 MAZZA MATTEO U.C.TIRANO VELO 02.33,33 46,958
18 25 RINALDI STEFANO A.S.CASALESE 02.33,38 46,942
19 1 GORATO ROBERTO G.S.BAREGGESE 02.33,48 46,912
20 27 FERRI ANDREA S.C.BUSTO GAROLFO 02.33,86 46,796
21 54 FUSI ANDREA U.S.CASSINA RIZZARDI 02.33,89 46,787
22 92 CAPOFERRI YVAN VELO CLUB MENDRISIO (CH) 02.34,20 46,693
23 34 BERTI DANIELE VELO CLUB ARBEDO CASTIONE (CH) 02.34,29 46,665
24 93 CRIBIORI GIORGIO G.S.BAREGGESE 02.34,34 46,650
25 31 ORTO PIETRO S.C.FAUSTO COPPI - RENAULT PUGLISI 02.34,35 46,647
26 90 PANATA ANDREA U.C. COSTAMASNAGA - LA PIASTRELLA 02.34,37 46,641
27 36 GIOVANZANA LUCIANO S.C.MARIANESE 02.34,54 46,590
28 65 LANOTTE MARCO U.C.SANGIULIANESE 02.34,60 46,572
29 75 COSSA MIRKO VELO CLUB LUGANO (CH) 02.34,63 46,563
30 17 CARCANO ANDREA A.S.CICLAMANTI 02.34,85 46,497
31 18 SOTTOCORNOLA MATTEO A.S.PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA 02.34,90 46,482
32 9 PERTICA NATHAN S.C.PEDALE SESTESE 02.34,94 46,470
33 21 FIORIN STEFANO G.S.CICLI FIORIN -DESPAR-GEMAT 02.36,07 46,133
34 97 FUSI VALENTINO PEDALE BREMBILLESE 02.36,26 46,077
35 30 GIUFFREDI WALTER BRUGHERIO SPORTIVA 02.36,45 46,021
36 73 ANTONIOLI DANIEL U.C.PUGINATESE 02.36,52 46,001
37 59 BAGGI ELIA VELO CLUB MENDRISIO (CH) 02.36,60 45,977
38 28 CORTI CRISTIAN BRUGHERIO SPORTIVA 02.36,95 45,874
39 67 MAZZA IVAN U.C.TIRANO VELO 02.37,34 45,761
40 106 UEBELHART OMART VELO CLUB MENDRISIO (CH) 02.37,42 45,738
41 79 MONTEIRO LEONARDO VELO CLUB BELLINZONA (CH) 02.37,56 45,697
42 37 D'AVOLA MANUELE G.S.CICLI FIORIN -DESPAR-GEMAT 02.37,90 45,598
43 89 CARNAGHI PAOLO U.S.CASSINA DE BRACCHI 02.37,93 45,590
44 109 SCARABELLO MARCO U.S.C.REMO CALZOLARI AMBROSOLI 02.37,94 45,587
45 24 PEZZINI OMAR U.S.CASSINA DE BRACCHI 02.37,99 45,573
46 120 RIGOLDI ALESSANDRO S.C.PEDALE SESTESE 02.38,12 45,535
47 122 NIGRO MATTEO U.C.PUGINATESE 02.38,22 45,506
48 14 BISCARDI ALESSANDRO VELO CLUB SOVICO 02.38,24 45,501
49 20 PANIZZA STEFANO U.C.TIRANO VELO 02.38,26 45,495
50 135 LEONI ATOS VELO CLUB TRE VALLI BIASCA 02.38,48 45,432
51 80 TOSCHES FEDERICO A.S.CICLAMANTI 02.38,94 45,300
52 136 MAFFIOLETTI ANDREA BIKETRETEAM 02.38,98 45,289
53 130 SANGIACOMO ANDREA G.S.BAREGGESE 02.39,09 45,257
54 58 BELLU' SILVIO U.S.CASSINA RIZZARDI 02.39,17 45,235
55 143 VILLA     02.39,43 45,161
56 98 MOROTTI NICOLA BIKETRETEAM 02.39,59 45,116
57 35 ELIA TOMMASO U.C.PUGINATESE 02.39,76 45,068
58 133 ARESE MARCO S.C.PEDALE SESTESE 02.39,91 45,025
59 56 BIZZARO     02.39,98 45,006
60 103 PANDIANI MARIO U.S.C.REMO CALZOLARI AMBROSOLI 02.40,34 44,905
61 87 MAMBRETTI ANDREA U.C. COSTAMASNAGA - LA PIASTRELLA 02.40,55 44,846
62 33 MAGNANI CARLO ALBERTO A.S.PEDALE SENAGHESE FGR NISSAN 02.40,62 44,826
63 139 LUCCHETTA ANDREA S.C.MARIANESE 02.40,69 44,807
64 64 BERETTA LUCA A.S.CASALESE 02.40,90 44,748
65 100 RIGAMONTI ANDREA U.C. COSTAMASNAGA - LA PIASTRELLA 02.40,92 44,743
66 71 LESSI MIRKO PEDALE BREMBILLESE 02.41,02 44,715
67 60 MORETTI NICOLA VELO CLUB BELLINZONA (CH) 02.41,14 44,682
68 47 SAMPARISI SIMONE U.C.TIRANO VELO 02.41,15 44,679
69 104 SCACCABAROZZI ROBERTO U.C. COSTAMASNAGA - LA PIASTRELLA 02.41,38 44,615
70 61 DE CRISTOFARO MARCO G.S.BAREGGESE 02.41,51 44,579
71 11 SENO LUCA A.S.CASALESE 02.41,75 44,513
72 29 PANZERI GABRIELE U.C.PUGINATESE 02.41,91 44,469
73 10 VITALINI GIORGIO U.C.TIRANO VELO 02.42,00 44,444
74 140 OGGIONI DENIS BIKETRETEAM 02.42,07 44,425
75 127 BIESUZ NICOLO' VLADI U.S.CASSINA RIZZARDI 02.42,08 44,423
76 50 VICINI MAURO U.S.C.REMO CALZOLARI AMBROSOLI 02.42,53 44,300
77 8 GADOLA LUCA U.S.C.REMO CALZOLARI AMBROSOLI 02.42,56 44,291
78 41 VALSECCHI MATTIA U.C.PUGINATESE 02.42,71 44,251
79 52 MUSOLINO MICHELE U.S.CASSINA DE BRACCHI 02.43,16 44,128
80 96 CASTELLI FABIO G.S.SOLBIATESE 02.43,54 44,026
81 43 SALIGARI VINCENZO PEDALE BREMBILLESE 02.43,58 44,015
82 124 SCHIARITI DIEGO A.S.PEDALE SENAGHESE FGR NISSAN 02.43,59 44,012
83 117 DELLE STELLE CRISTIAN S.C.BUSTO GAROLFO 02.43,61 44,007
84 126 FERRI DAVIDE S.C.BUSTO GAROLFO 02.43,85 43,943
85 83 COLOMBI SIMONE BIKETRETEAM 02.44,04 43,892
86 66 BIANCHI ALBERTO U.S.MOZZATESE 02.44,06 43,886
87 62 CAPPELLETTI DAVIDE U.S.C.REMO CALZOLARI AMBROSOLI 02.44,28 43,828
88 78 BRESCIANI DARIO BIKETRETEAM 02.44,40 43,796
89 108 FORLANI LORENZO G.S.BAREGGESE 02.44,47 43,777
90 45 DI MARTINO MICHELE S.C.PEDALE SESTESE 02.44,95 43,650
91 95 SCERBO MANUEL S.C.PEDALE SESTESE 02.45,01 43,634
92 48 GIANNI ANDREA U.C.SANGIULIANESE 02.45,09 43,613
93 137 VALSECCHI FLAVIO U.C.PUGINATESE 02.45,22 43,578
94 42 ROCCO STEFANO S.C.MARIANESE 02.45,56 43,489
95 82 GALLI MATTEO U.S.C.REMO CALZOLARI AMBROSOLI 02.45,89 43,402
96 115 MANGIARACINA FRANCESCO U.C.PUGINATESE 02.45,97 43,381
97 55 VOLPE STEFANO S.C.BUSTO GAROLFO 02.46,10 43,347
98 53 CAMBIANICA ENEA VELO CLUB BELLINZONA (CH) 02.46,40 43,269
99 44 RADAELLI STEFANO VELO CLUB TRE VALLI BIASCA 02.46,85 43,153
100 88 BERNASCONI FRANCESCO VELO CLUB MENDRISIO (CH) 02.46,98 43,119
101 74 GALLO MIRKO G.S.CICLI FIORIN -DESPAR-GEMAT 02.47,73 42,926
102 111 PERSLI GIULIANO S.C.PEDALE SESTESE 02.48,01 42,855
103 69 PROVERBIO MIRKO G.S.SOLBIATESE 02.48,34 42,771
104 32 SARE MARKUS VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO (CH) 02.48,35 42,768
105 119 REGINA STEFANO A.S.PEDALE SENAGHESE FGR NISSAN 02.48,88 42,634
106 105 BOLOGNINI STEFANO S.C.BUSTO GAROLFO 02.49,06 42,588
107 81 FOGNINI ROBERTO G.S.ALZATE B.ZA 02.49,12 42,573
108 125 PISANO DANIEL U.C. COSTAMASNAGA - LA PIASTRELLA 02.49,448 42,491
109 68 MANERA MAURO S.C.PEDALE SESTESE 02.49,449 42,491
110 86 MAZZUCCHI ANDREA G.S.ALZATE B.ZA 02.49,66 42,438
111 138 VISCONTI DIEGO BRUGHERIO SPORTIVA 02.49,78 42,408
112 118 TEODO MICHELE U.S.C.REMO CALZOLARI AMBROSOLI 02.49,85 42,390
113 46 RIMOLDI DAVIDE U.S.CARBONATESE LISAR 02.50,28 42,283
114 51 PILATI DAVIDE G.S.BAREGGESE 02.51,80 41,909
115 38 BETTONI CARLO ALBERTO BIKETRETEAM 02.51,94 41,875
116 99 MONGA DIEGO G.S.ALZATE B.ZA 02.52,26 41,797
117 94 FUMAGALLI MARCO U.S.C.REMO CALZOLARI AMBROSOLI 02.52,28 41,792
118 116 FORNONI ALESSANDRO U.C. COSTAMASNAGA - LA PIASTRELLA 02.54,30 41,308
119 112 BUCCINO MARCO S.C.MARIANESE 02.55,88 40,937
120 141 CARGNELUTTI GIACOMO A.S.CICLAMANTI 02.56,08 40,891
121 121 INVERNIZZI DARIO S.C.MARIANESE 02.56,46 40,802
122 49 VELLA VINCENZO A.S.PEDALE SENAGHESE FGR NISSAN 02.56,85 40,712
123 107 GARIBOLDI ANDREA U.S.CASSINA DE BRACCHI 02.57,57 40,547
124 63 CERIANI ALBERTO A.S.PEDALE SENAGHESE FGR NISSAN 02.57,65 40,529
125 134 BARZAGHINI DANIELE G.S.SOLBIATESE 03.00,06 39,987
126 39 PASTORE PAOLO BRUGHERIO SPORTIVA 03.08,20 38,257
127 76 CORNELIO EMILIO G.S.C.CAPIAGHESE 03.17,97 36,369
128 142 CORTI     03.41,84 32,456
129 72 LONGONI ALESSANDRO S.C.MARIANESE 04.33,78 26,298
  19 BIANCO FEDERICO A.S.CASALESE N.P.  
  57 VOLPATO MATTEO S.C.BUSTO GAROLFO N.P.  
  77 MURA MICHELE BRUGHERIO SPORTIVA N.P.  
  84 ZUCCALA' OMAR BRUGHERIO SPORTIVA N.P.  
  91 BOLLINI SIMONE S.C.BUSTO GAROLFO N.P.  
  101 BRUNO IVAN VELO CLUB MENDRISIO (CH) N.P.  
  102 LIGORIO LORENZO G.S.BAREGGESE N.P.  
  110 CURCI TIZIANO A.S.PEDALE SENAGHESE FGR NISSAN N.P.  
  113 GIUGNO PIETRO A.S.PEDALE SENAGHESE FGR NISSAN N.P.  
  114 FASCIANA LUCA S.C.PEDALE SESTESE N.P.  
  123 DANESI NICOLA BIKETRETEAM N.P.  
  128 WILKINSON MARCO VELO CLUB MENDRISIO (CH) N.P.  
  129 RODRIGUES GIOVANNI VELO CLUB BELLINZONA (CH) N.P.  
  131 VITALI MATTEO A.S.PEDALE SENAGHESE FGR NISSAN N.P.