Teglio SO, 30/4-1/5/2011
18. Trofeo Valtellina
11. Trofeo Cittą di Teglio

ORDINE DI PARTENZA
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCOra
1 1SPOLDI Ivan
URBAN Paolo
ITA
ITA
TWISTER CORSE
PEUGEOT 206 WRC
A8 15:31
2 2COLOMBINI Danilo
BAMBINI Davide
ITA
ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
PEUGEOT 206 WRC
A8 15:32
3 3NUSSIO Davide
NOBILI Tiziano
ITA
ITA
ASSO RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 207 S.2000
S20 15:33
4 4LAURO Dino
TOGNOLINI Antonio
ITA
ITA
RALLY COMPANY
ABARTH G.PUNTO S.2000
S20 15:34
5 5BASSI FER Gianluca
SALINETTI Ruggero
ITA
ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
ABARTH G.PUNTO S.2000
S20 15:35
6 6CERRI Eugenio
RINALDI Eros
ITA
ITA
TWISTER CORSE
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
S16 15:36
7 7BRACCHI Manuel
FOMIATTI Daniele
ITA
ITA
ASSO RALLY TEAM
FIAT PUNTO S.1600
S16 15:37
8 8RAINOLDI Omar
PANTEGHINI Maria
ITA
ITA
BIG RACING
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
S16 15:38
9 9MORETTI Stefano
DOGLIO Nicola
ITA
ITA
NUOVA TURBOMARK
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
S16 15:39
10 13BRUNI Marco
BRUNI Simone
ITA
ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
RENAULT CLIO
S16 15:40
11 10CANTONI Sergio
BOMBARDIERI Paolo
ITA
ITA
RALLY COMPANY
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4 15:41
12 11MAINETTI Gianluca
VITALI Maurizio
ITA
ITA
RALLY COMPANY
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4 15:42
13 12MAZZONI Lorenzo
LAROSA Giorgia
ITA
ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
MITSUBISHI EVO X
N4 15:43
14 14BARDEA Thomas
FRANZI Mirko
ITA
ITA
RALLY COMPANY
RENAULT CLIO
R3C 15:44
15 15SPAGNOLATTI Edoardo
GHISLINI Ramona
ITA
ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
RENAULT CLIO
R3C 15:45
16 16BALDASSARI Pierluigi
SITA Giulia
ITA
ITA
ABS SPORT
RENAULT CLIO
R3C 15:46
17 18BUGNA Dario
LENZI Moira
ITA
SUI
PROMO SPORT RACING
RENAULT CLIO
R3C 15:47
18 19SALA Jonathan
PIPPI Christian
SUI
SUI
RALLY COMPANY
RENAULT CLIO
R3C 15:48
19 20PONTIGGIA Alan
CUSSIGH Michele
ITA
ITA
HAWK RACING CLUB
RENAULT CLIO
R3C 15:49
20 21TRAPASSO Simone
CURTI Lucia
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
PEUGEOT 306
FA7 15:50
21 22GIANESINI Marco
FAY Sabrina
ITA
ITA
ASSO RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 306 MAXI
FA7 15:51
22 23BUSSI Matteo
SCHERINI Maurizio
ITA
ITA
ASSO RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 306
FA7 15:52
23 24FORLANI Maurizio
MANSUETI Ivan
ITA
ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 15:53
24 25COLOMBERA Matteo
NEGRINI Silvio
ITA
ITA
ASSO RALLY TEAM
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 15:54
25 26SCIMONDONI Maurizio
DUICO Debora
ITA
ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 15:55
26 27CAMPOCHIARO Davide
PIROTTA Gianluca
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 15:56
27 28TOMBOLATO Marco
GUSMERINI Alberto
ITA
ITA
ASSO RALLY TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
FA7 15:57
28 31LAZZARINI Marco
ROCCHI Silvia
ITA
ITA
RALLY COMPANY
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 15:58
29 32CINGANO Alessandro
NOLI Gaia
ITA
ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 15:59
30 33MATTABONI Patrick
PANDIANI Greta
ITA
ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 16:00
31 34MORETTI Mario
PIERMARTIRI Ivan
ITA
ITA
ASSO RALLY TEAM
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 16:01
32 35MAZZUCCHI Massimo
POZZONI Fabrizio
ITA
ITA
ASSO RALLY TEAM
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 16:02
33 36VALLI Edoardo
BOTTINELLI Gianluca
ITA
ITA
RALLY COMPANY
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 16:03
34 37PEDROTTI Bruno
DAINESE Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
ASSO RALLY TEAM
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 16:04
35 39NIDERIAUFNER Viktor
GILLI Tiziano
ITA
ITA
DESTRA 4
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
FA7 16:05
36 40PITTANO Gianluigi
FRIGERIO Giovanni
ITA
ITA

CITROEN C2
R2B 16:06
37 41ARMENI Alessio
RIVETTA Edith
ITA
ITA
SPEEDWAY TEAM
RENAULT TWINGO
R2B 16:07
38 42TOSINI Luca
POLONIOLI Morgan
ITA
ITA

HONDA CIVIC
N3 16:08
39 43MARINI Alberto
MORINA Giuseppe
ITA
ITA
3B RACING CLUB
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 16:09
40 44MACALLI Marcello
PEDRAZZANI Giovanni
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO LIGHT
N3 16:10
41 45RAINER Cesare
RECLA Marco
ITA
ITA
DESTRA 4
HONDA CIVIC
N3 16:11
42 46ORTELLI Giacomo
ROMOLO Alessandra
ITA
ITA
VS CORSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 16:12
43 47BONINCHI Luigi
VALESINI Jacopo
ITA
ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
RENAULT CLIO LIGHT
N3 16:13
44 48CIANFANELLI Nicholas
FOPPOLI Pierluigi
ITA
ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 16:14
45 49CIAPESSONI Mattia
CEVA Claude
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO LIGHT
N3 16:15
46 30BETTONI Pierangelo
ZILIOTTO Gianluca
ITA
ITA
MAURY RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 16:16
47 38FENDONI Mirko
FANCOLI Fabiana
ITA
ITA
ASSO RALLY TEAM
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 16:17
48 50AMICI Roberto
AMICI Corinne
ITA
ITA
A.S. CURNO RACING
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
FN3 16:18
49 51PANTEGHINI Giulio
BERTASINI HAIANES Tania
ITA
ITA
3B RACING CLUB
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 16:19
50 52BIANCHI Christian
PEGORARO Giovanni
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
FN3 16:20
51 53FONTANA Ivan
GENINAZZA Cristian
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 16:21
52 54CAPPI Manuel
GALIMBERTI Cristian
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
OPEL CORSA
A6 16:22
53 55LEONI Marco
PRIONI Lorenza
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
PEUGEOT 106
FA6 16:23
54 56COLMEGNA Alberto
NOVATI Corrado
ITA
ITA
VS CORSE
PEUGEOT 106
FA6 16:24
55 57MAZZERI Stefano
DI TOMMASO Pierpaolo
ITA
ITA
BIG RACING
PEUGEOT 106
FA6 16:25
56 58BRANCHI Fabio
CALUFETTI Tiziano
ITA
ITA
A.S. CURNO RACING
PEUGEOT 106
FA5 16:26
57 59BRAMBILLA Roberto
BRAMBILLA Sergio
ITA
ITA
ABS SPORT
PEUGEOT 106
FA5 16:27
58 70FRIGERIO Marco
BONATTI Federico
ITA
ITA
ABS SPORT
CITROEN SAXO
N2 16:28
59 71MUZIO Alessandro
MAGNI Matteo
ITA
ITA
ABS SPORT
CITROEN SAXO
N2 16:29
60 72PANZERI Giovanni
SCARPINI Massimo
ITA
ITA
BIG RACING
PEUGEOT 106
FN2 16:30
61 73BOLOGNINI Renato
DE VIGNANI Alessandro
ITA
ITA
ABS SPORT
PEUGEOT 106
FN2 16:31
62 74MOTACCHI Corrado
SANDRINI Massimiliano
ITA
ITA
RALLY COMPANY
PEUGEOT 106
FN2 16:32
63 75STEFANONI Matteo
CATALANO Pablo
ITA
ITA
ABS SPORT
PEUGEOT 106
FN2 16:33
64 76RAVEGLIA Ivan
ZANETTI Larry
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106
FN2 16:34
65 77MALGARINI Cristiano
BOVO Moris Siro
ITA
ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
ROVER MG ZR 105
N1 16:35
66 78RUSCONI Michele
ADAMOLI Fausto
ITA
ITA
ASSO RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
FN1 16:36
67 79FURLONI Christian
REBOLDI Flavio
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106
FN1 16:37
68 80MAURI Alessandro
BARBIERI Nicola
ITA
ITA

PORSCHE 911
GTS 16:39
69 81BORMOLINI Oliviero
SBALANCA Vincenzo Pio
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA SAN MARINO
FORD ESCORT
16:40
70 82DI ESPOSTO Alessandro
LAFFRANCHI Mauro
ITA
ITA
RALLY SPORT EVOLUTION
FIAT PUNTO
FS2 16:41
71 83MANDELLI Eugenio
RAVIZZA Linda
ITA
ITA
VALCUVIA CORSE
SEAT AROSA
FS2 16:42