Teglio SO, 30/4-1/5/2011
18. Trofeo Valtellina
11. Trofeo Cittą di Teglio

RISULTATI CONCORRENTI GIORNO 1
PosNum ConcorrenteNazGCPS 1PS 2PenTotale
SPOLDI Ivan
URBAN Paolo
ITA
ITA  
A8  4'29.3
2/2/2
4'25.3
1/1/1    
     8'54.6
1/1/1
  
COLOMBINI Danilo
BAMBINI Davide
ITA
ITA  
A8  4'26.8
1/1/1
4'30.6
2/2/2    
     8'57.4
2/2/2
  
22 GIANESINI Marco
FAY Sabrina
ITA
ITA  
FA7  4'32.3
3/1/1
4'30.9
3/1/1    
     9'03.2
3/1/1
  
NUSSIO Davide
NOBILI Tiziano
ITA
ITA  
S20  4'38.5
4/1/1
4'38.0
5/1/1    
     9'16.5
4/1/1
  
BRACCHI Manuel
FOMIATTI Daniele
ITA
ITA  
S16  4'39.3
6/4/2
4'37.2
4/3/1    
     9'16.5
4/3/1
  
13 BRUNI Marco
BRUNI Simone
ITA
ITA  
S16  4'39.1
5/3/1
4'38.3
6/4/2    
     9'17.4
6/4/2
  
LAURO Dino
TOGNOLINI Antonio
ITA
ITA  
S20  4'41.0
7/2/2
4'39.4
7/2/2    
     9'20.4
7/2/2
  
RAINOLDI Omar
PANTEGHINI Maria
ITA
ITA  
S16  4'41.0
7/5/3
4'40.4
8/5/3    
     9'21.4
8/5/3
  
23 BUSSI Matteo
SCHERINI Maurizio
ITA
ITA  
FA7  4'42.9
9/2/2
4'42.9
9/2/2    
     9'25.8
9/2/2
  
10  14 BARDEA Thomas
FRANZI Mirko
ITA
ITA  
R3C  4'44.5
10/1/1
4'42.9
9/1/1    
     9'27.4
10/1/1
  
11  20 PONTIGGIA Alan
CUSSIGH Michele
ITA
ITA  
R3C  4'45.7
12/2/2
4'44.3
11/2/2    
     9'30.0
11/2/2
  
12  42 TOSINI Luca
POLONIOLI Morgan
ITA
ITA  
N3  4'45.4
11/3/1
4'47.3
12/3/1    
     9'32.7
12/3/1
  
13  24 FORLANI Maurizio
MANSUETI Ivan
ITA
ITA  
FA7  4'47.3
14/3/3
4'48.9
15/3/3    
     9'36.2
13/3/3
  
14 CERRI Eugenio
RINALDI Eros
ITA
ITA  
S16  4'51.6
21/7/5
4'48.5
14/6/4    
     9'40.1
14/6/4
  
15  25 COLOMBERA Matteo
NEGRINI Silvio
ITA
ITA  
FA7  4'51.2
18/5/5
4'49.9
16/4/4    
     9'41.1
15/4/4
  
16  15 SPAGNOLATTI Edoardo
GHISLINI Ramona
ITA
ITA  
R3C  4'54.8
24/5/5
4'47.3
12/3/3    
     9'42.1
16/3/3
  
17  43 MARINI Alberto
MORINA Giuseppe
ITA
ITA  
N3  4'51.4
19/5/2
4'52.7
17/4/2    
     9'44.1
17/4/2
  
18 BASSI FER Gianluca
SALINETTI Ruggero
ITA
ITA  
S20  4'49.0
17/4/3
4'55.7
20/6/3    
     9'44.7
18/5/3
  
19  11 MAINETTI Gianluca
VITALI Maurizio
ITA
ITA  
N4  4'51.4
19/5/1
4'54.1
18/5/1    
     9'45.5
19/6/1
  
20 MORETTI Stefano
DOGLIO Nicola
ITA
ITA  
S16  4'48.6
15/6/4
4'59.2
24/7/5    
     9'47.8
20/7/5
  
21  19 SALA Jonathan
PIPPI Christian
SUI
SUI  
R3C  4'54.0
23/4/4
4'54.4
19/4/4    
     9'48.4
21/4/4
  
22  32 CINGANO Alessandro
NOLI Gaia
ITA
ITA  
FA7  4'52.9
22/6/6
4'57.9
23/6/6    
     9'50.8
22/5/5
  
23  35 MAZZUCCHI Massimo
POZZONI Fabrizio
ITA
ITA  
FA7  4'58.9
25/7/7
4'55.8
21/5/5    
     9'54.7
23/6/6
  
24  48 CIANFANELLI Nicholas
FOPPOLI Pierluigi
ITA
ITA  
N3  5'02.0
29/8/3
4'57.5
22/7/3    
     9'59.5
24/7/3
  
25  40 PITTANO Gianluigi
FRIGERIO Giovanni
ITA
ITA  
R2B  4'59.5
26/6/1
5'03.2
32/5/1    
     10'02.7
25/5/1
  
26  72 PANZERI Giovanni
SCARPINI Massimo
ITA
ITA  
FN2  5'01.3
28/1/1
5'01.6
26/1/1    
     10'02.9
26/1/1
  
27  12 MAZZONI Lorenzo
LAROSA Giorgia
ITA
ITA  
N4  5'01.1
27/7/2
5'02.2
28/10/3    
     10'03.3
27/8/2
  
28  10 CANTONI Sergio
BOMBARDIERI Paolo
ITA
ITA  
N4  5'03.2
31/9/3
5'01.8
27/9/2    
     10'05.0
28/9/3
  
29  39 NIDERIAUFNER Viktor
GILLI Tiziano
ITA
ITA  
FA7  5'02.4
30/8/8
5'02.8
29/7/7    
     10'05.2
29/7/7
  
30  49 CIAPESSONI Mattia
CEVA Claude
ITA
ITA  
N3  5'06.5
32/10/4
5'00.6
25/8/4    
     10'07.1
30/10/4
  
31  45 RAINER Cesare
RECLA Marco
ITA
ITA  
N3  5'07.6
34/11/5
5'02.9
30/11/5    
     10'10.5
31/11/5
  
32  21 TRAPASSO Simone
CURTI Lucia
ITA
ITA  
FA7  5'09.9
36/9/9
5'04.1
33/9/8    
     10'14.0
32/8/8
  
33  41 ARMENI Alessio
RIVETTA Edith
ITA
ITA  
R2B  5'07.9
35/7/2
5'06.9
36/6/2    
     10'14.8
33/6/2
  
34  56 COLMEGNA Alberto
NOVATI Corrado
ITA
ITA  
FA6  5'11.6
40/10/1
5'04.7
34/10/2    
     10'16.3
34/9/1
  
35  51 PANTEGHINI Giulio
BERTASINI HAIANES Tania
ITA
ITA  
FN3  5'06.7
33/2/1
5'10.2
40/4/3    
     10'16.9
35/2/1
  
36  18 BUGNA Dario
LENZI Moira
ITA
SUI  
R3C  5'11.5
37/8/6
5'07.1
37/7/5    
     10'18.6
36/7/5
  
37  50 AMICI Roberto
AMICI Corinne
ITA
ITA  
FN3  5'13.8
43/3/2
5'07.6
38/2/1    
     10'21.4
37/3/2
  
38  47 BONINCHI Luigi
VALESINI Jacopo
ITA
ITA  
N3  5'16.0
46/14/8
5'05.8
35/12/6    
     10'21.8
38/12/6
  
39  30 BETTONI Pierangelo
ZILIOTTO Gianluca
ITA
ITA  
N3  5'11.5
37/12/6
5'11.2
43/13/7    
     10'22.7
39/13/7
  
40  44 MACALLI Marcello
PEDRAZZANI Giovanni
ITA
ITA  
N3  5'11.5
37/12/6
5'11.4
44/14/8    
     10'22.9
40/14/8
  
41  58 BRANCHI Fabio
CALUFETTI Tiziano
ITA
ITA  
FA5  5'12.6
42/12/1
5'10.8
41/11/1    
     10'23.4
41/10/1
  
42  52 BIANCHI Christian
PEGORARO Giovanni
ITA
ITA  
FN3  5'14.4
44/4/3
5'09.4
39/3/2    
     10'23.8
42/4/3
  
43  31 LAZZARINI Marco
ROCCHI Silvia
ITA
ITA  
FA7  5'12.2
41/11/10
5'14.8
46/14/11    
     10'27.0
43/11/9
  
44  55 LEONI Marco
PRIONI Lorenza
ITA
ITA  
FA6  5'25.4
51/16/2
5'03.0
31/8/1    
     10'28.4
44/12/2
  
45  36 VALLI Edoardo
BOTTINELLI Gianluca
ITA
ITA  
FA7  5'18.0
47/13/11
5'14.0
45/13/10    
     10'32.0
45/13/10
  
46  26 SCIMONDONI Maurizio
DUICO Debora
ITA
ITA  
FA7  5'23.2
50/15/13
5'10.8
41/11/9    
     10'34.0
46/14/11
  
47  54 CAPPI Manuel
GALIMBERTI Cristian
ITA
ITA  
A6  5'15.8
45/8/1
5'22.3
50/8/1    
     10'38.1
47/8/1
  
48  74 MOTACCHI Corrado
SANDRINI Massimiliano
ITA
ITA  
FN2  5'21.4
49/5/2
5'18.5
49/7/4    
     10'39.9
48/5/2
  
49  75 STEFANONI Matteo
CATALANO Pablo
ITA
ITA  
FN2  5'28.0
54/7/4
5'17.2
47/5/2    
     10'45.2
49/6/3
  
50  73 BOLOGNINI Renato
DE VIGNANI Alessandro
ITA
ITA  
FN2  5'27.7
53/6/3
5'18.1
48/6/3    
     10'45.8
50/7/4
  
51  34 MORETTI Mario
PIERMARTIRI Ivan
ITA
ITA  
FA7  5'21.0
48/14/12
5'27.4
52/15/12    
     10'48.4
51/15/12
  
52  79 FURLONI Christian
REBOLDI Flavio
ITA
ITA  
FN1  5'28.6
55/8/1
5'23.1
51/8/1    
     10'51.7
52/8/1
  
53  71 MUZIO Alessandro
MAGNI Matteo
ITA
ITA  
N2  5'33.0
57/16/1
5'27.7
53/15/1    
     11'00.7
53/15/1
  
54  16 BALDASSARI Pierluigi
SITA Giulia
ITA
ITA  
R3C  4'46.9
13/3/3
6'28.0
61/8/6    
     11'14.9
54/8/6
  
55  77 MALGARINI Cristiano
BOVO Moris Siro
ITA
ITA  
N1  5'38.1
58/17/1
5'39.1
55/17/1    
     11'17.2
55/16/1
  
56  83 MANDELLI Eugenio
RAVIZZA Linda
ITA
ITA  
FS2  5'41.4
60/1/1
5'39.8
56/1/1    
     11'21.2
56/1/1
  
57  57 MAZZERI Stefano
DI TOMMASO Pierpaolo
ITA
ITA  
FA6  5'41.3
59/17/3
5'42.5
57/16/3    
     11'23.8
57/16/3
  
58  82 DI ESPOSTO Alessandro
LAFFRANCHI Mauro
ITA
ITA  
FS2  5'50.6
62/2/2
5'45.5
59/2/2    
     11'36.1
58/2/2
  
59  70 FRIGERIO Marco
BONATTI Federico
ITA
ITA  
N2  6'02.4
63/18/2
5'37.2
54/16/2    
     11'39.6
59/17/2
  
60  78 RUSCONI Michele
ADAMOLI Fausto
ITA
ITA  
FN1  5'49.1
61/10/2
5'51.1
60/9/2    
     11'40.2
60/9/2
  
61  33 MATTABONI Patrick
PANDIANI Greta
ITA
ITA  
FA7  6'19.9
64/18/14
5'42.6
58/17/13    
     12'02.5
61/17/13
  
ABBANDONI
  27 CAMPOCHIARO Davide
PIROTTA Gianluca
ITA
ITA  
FA7  4'48.9
16/4/4
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT GIORNO 1 (CO 1C) - ASSISTENZ  
  28 TOMBOLATO Marco
GUSMERINI Alberto
ITA
ITA  
FA7  --
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT GIORNO 1 (PS 1) - CASTELLO  
  37 PEDROTTI Bruno
DAINESE Lorenzo
ITA
ITA  
FA7  --
--
    
     NON PART
NP GIORNO 1 (PS 1) - CASTELLO  
  38 FENDONI Mirko
FANCOLI Fabiana
ITA
ITA  
N3  5'27.2
52/15/9
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT GIORNO 1 (PS 2) - CASTELLO  
  46 ORTELLI Giacomo
ROMOLO Alessandra
ITA
ITA  
N3  --
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT GIORNO 1 (PS 1) - CASTELLO  
  53 FONTANA Ivan
GENINAZZA Cristian
ITA
ITA  
FN3  --
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT GIORNO 1 (PS 1) - CASTELLO  
  59 BRAMBILLA Roberto
BRAMBILLA Sergio
ITA
ITA  
FA5  --
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT GIORNO 1 (PS 1) - CASTELLO  
  76 RAVEGLIA Ivan
ZANETTI Larry
ITA
ITA  
FN2  5'29.4
56/9/5
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT GIORNO 1 (PS 2) - CASTELLO