Teglio SO, 30/4-1/5/2011
18. Trofeo Valtellina
11. Trofeo Cittą di Teglio

RISULTATI CONCORRENTI GIORNO 1
PosNum ConcorrenteNazGCPS 3PS 4PenTotale
SPOLDI Ivan
URBAN Paolo
ITA
ITA  
A8  8'47.0
1/1/1
8'49.4
1/1/1    
     26'31.0
1/1/1
  
COLOMBINI Danilo
BAMBINI Davide
ITA
ITA  
A8  9'05.0
3/2/2
8'52.8
2/2/2    
     26'55.2
2/2/2
  
13 BRUNI Marco
BRUNI Simone
ITA
ITA  
S16  9'07.0
4/3/1
9'10.6
3/3/1    
     27'35.0
3/3/1
  
NUSSIO Davide
NOBILI Tiziano
ITA
ITA  
S20  9'17.9
6/1/1
9'16.9
5/1/1    
     27'51.3
4/1/1
  
BRACCHI Manuel
FOMIATTI Daniele
ITA
ITA  
S16  9'21.8
9/4/2
9'18.5
7/4/2    
     27'56.8
5/4/2
  
23 BUSSI Matteo
SCHERINI Maurizio
ITA
ITA  
FA7  9'19.0
7/2/2
9'15.5
4/1/1    
     28'00.3
6/1/1
  
24 FORLANI Maurizio
MANSUETI Ivan
ITA
ITA  
FA7  9'21.1
8/3/3
9'18.1
6/2/2    
     28'15.4
7/2/2
  
LAURO Dino
TOGNOLINI Antonio
ITA
ITA  
S20  9'27.1
10/2/2
9'30.4
9/2/2    
     28'17.9
8/2/2
  
20 PONTIGGIA Alan
CUSSIGH Michele
ITA
ITA  
R3C  9'14.9
5/1/1
9'18.6
8/1/1    
0'45     28'48.5
9/1/1
  
10 RAINOLDI Omar
PANTEGHINI Maria
ITA
ITA  
S16  9'52.6
23/7/5
9'42.2
16/7/5    
     28'56.2
10/5/3
  
11  14 BARDEA Thomas
FRANZI Mirko
ITA
ITA  
R3C  9'40.7
12/2/2
9'51.1
20/3/3    
     28'59.2
11/2/2
  
12 CERRI Eugenio
RINALDI Eros
ITA
ITA  
S16  9'45.9
15/6/4
9'34.2
10/5/3    
     29'00.2
12/6/4
  
13  42 TOSINI Luca
POLONIOLI Morgan
ITA
ITA  
N3  9'48.1
17/4/2
9'40.0
14/4/2    
     29'00.8
13/3/1
  
14 MORETTI Stefano
DOGLIO Nicola
ITA
ITA  
S16  9'38.1
11/5/3
9'39.1
12/6/4    
     29'05.0
14/7/5
  
15  32 CINGANO Alessandro
NOLI Gaia
ITA
ITA  
FA7  9'43.4
13/4/4
9'39.8
13/3/3    
     29'14.0
15/3/3
  
16  15 SPAGNOLATTI Edoardo
GHISLINI Ramona
ITA
ITA  
R3C  9'52.8
24/4/4
9'40.5
15/2/2    
     29'15.4
16/3/3
  
17  43 MARINI Alberto
MORINA Giuseppe
ITA
ITA  
N3  9'58.7
28/8/4
9'37.6
11/3/1    
     29'20.4
17/4/2
  
18  19 SALA Jonathan
PIPPI Christian
SUI
SUI  
R3C  9'49.5
22/3/3
9'51.5
21/4/4    
     29'29.4
18/4/4
  
19  35 MAZZUCCHI Massimo
POZZONI Fabrizio
ITA
ITA  
FA7  9'48.5
18/6/6
9'46.8
18/4/4    
     29'30.0
19/4/4
  
20  48 CIANFANELLI Nicholas
FOPPOLI Pierluigi
ITA
ITA  
N3  9'48.7
19/5/3
9'43.6
17/5/3    
     29'31.8
20/5/3
  
21 BASSI FER Gianluca
SALINETTI Ruggero
ITA
ITA  
S20  10'00.9
29/9/3
9'51.6
22/7/3    
     29'37.2
21/6/3
  
22  49 CIAPESSONI Mattia
CEVA Claude
ITA
ITA  
N3  9'45.2
14/3/1
9'48.7
19/6/4    
     29'41.0
22/7/4
  
23  12 MAZZONI Lorenzo
LAROSA Giorgia
ITA
ITA  
N4  9'48.7
19/5/1
10'00.5
27/9/1    
     29'52.5
23/8/1
  
24  40 PITTANO Gianluigi
FRIGERIO Giovanni
ITA
ITA  
R2B  9'56.6
26/5/1
9'55.6
23/5/1    
     29'54.9
24/5/1
  
25  72 PANZERI Giovanni
SCARPINI Massimo
ITA
ITA  
FN2  10'03.3
31/2/1
10'01.8
28/1/1    
     30'08.0
25/1/1
  
26  39 NIDERIAUFNER Viktor
GILLI Tiziano
ITA
ITA  
FA7  10'01.2
30/8/7
9'56.3
24/5/5    
0'10     30'12.7
26/5/5
  
27  25 COLOMBERA Matteo
NEGRINI Silvio
ITA
ITA  
FA7  9'47.2
16/5/5
10'48.9
45/14/11    
     30'17.2
27/6/6
  
28  55 LEONI Marco
PRIONI Lorenza
ITA
ITA  
FA6  9'53.3
25/7/1
9'56.9
25/6/1    
     30'18.6
28/7/1
  
29  45 RAINER Cesare
RECLA Marco
ITA
ITA  
N3  10'09.6
32/10/5
9'59.7
26/8/5    
     30'19.8
29/9/5
  
30  51 PANTEGHINI Giulio
BERTASINI HAIANES Tania
ITA
ITA  
FN3  9'57.5
27/1/1
10'12.4
31/2/1    
     30'26.8
30/2/1
  
31  10 CANTONI Sergio
BOMBARDIERI Paolo
ITA
ITA  
N4  10'12.8
34/11/3
10'09.7
30/10/2    
     30'27.5
31/10/2
  
32  11 MAINETTI Gianluca
VITALI Maurizio
ITA
ITA  
N4  9'49.2
21/7/2
10'57.3
47/13/3    
     30'32.0
32/11/3
  
33  21 TRAPASSO Simone
CURTI Lucia
ITA
ITA  
FA7  10'15.1
36/9/8
10'06.6
29/7/6    
     30'35.7
33/8/7
  
34  41 ARMENI Alessio
RIVETTA Edith
ITA
ITA  
R2B  10'15.6
37/7/2
10'13.5
32/6/2    
     30'43.9
34/6/2
  
35  18 BUGNA Dario
LENZI Moira
ITA
SUI  
R3C  10'11.4
33/6/5
10'14.4
35/7/5    
     30'44.4
35/7/5
  
36  50 AMICI Roberto
AMICI Corinne
ITA
ITA  
FN3  10'12.9
35/3/2
10'14.2
34/4/3    
     30'48.5
36/3/2
  
37  52 BIANCHI Christian
PEGORARO Giovanni
ITA
ITA  
FN3  10'17.6
38/4/3
10'13.5
32/3/2    
     30'54.9
37/4/3
  
38  58 BRANCHI Fabio
CALUFETTI Tiziano
ITA
ITA  
FA5  10'18.6
39/10/1
10'15.1
36/8/1    
     30'57.1
38/9/1
  
39  44 MACALLI Marcello
PEDRAZZANI Giovanni
ITA
ITA  
N3  10'20.8
41/12/6
10'16.1
37/11/6    
     30'59.8
39/12/6
  
40  56 COLMEGNA Alberto
NOVATI Corrado
ITA
ITA  
FA6  10'29.5
43/13/2
10'18.3
39/10/2    
     31'04.1
40/10/2
  
41  31 LAZZARINI Marco
ROCCHI Silvia
ITA
ITA  
FA7  10'23.2
42/12/10
10'18.1
38/9/7    
     31'08.3
41/11/8
  
42  26 SCIMONDONI Maurizio
DUICO Debora
ITA
ITA  
FA7  10'19.1
40/11/9
10'24.2
40/11/8    
     31'17.3
42/12/9
  
43  73 BOLOGNINI Renato
DE VIGNANI Alessandro
ITA
ITA  
FN2  10'41.9
44/5/2
10'27.8
41/5/2    
     31'55.5
43/5/2
  
44  75 STEFANONI Matteo
CATALANO Pablo
ITA
ITA  
FN2  10'44.2
45/6/3
10'32.4
42/6/3    
     32'01.8
44/6/3
  
45  36 VALLI Edoardo
BOTTINELLI Gianluca
ITA
ITA  
FA7  10'51.0
46/14/11
10'43.5
43/12/9    
     32'06.5
45/13/10
  
46  34 MORETTI Mario
PIERMARTIRI Ivan
ITA
ITA  
FA7  11'34.0
53/17/13
10'45.5
44/13/10    
     33'07.9
46/14/11
  
47  70 FRIGERIO Marco
BONATTI Federico
ITA
ITA  
N2  11'06.2
48/13/1
10'54.8
46/12/1    
     33'40.6
47/13/1
  
48  77 MALGARINI Cristiano
BOVO Moris Siro
ITA
ITA  
N1  11'17.3
49/14/1
11'15.2
50/14/1    
     33'49.7
48/14/1
  
49  57 MAZZERI Stefano
DI TOMMASO Pierpaolo
ITA
ITA  
FA6  11'33.7
52/16/3
11'03.6
48/15/3    
     34'01.1
49/15/3
  
50  83 MANDELLI Eugenio
RAVIZZA Linda
ITA
ITA  
FS2  11'31.8
51/1/1
11'21.3
51/1/1    
     34'14.3
50/1/1
  
51  33 MATTABONI Patrick
PANDIANI Greta
ITA
ITA  
FA7  11'03.4
47/15/12
11'15.0
49/16/12    
     34'20.9
51/16/12
  
52  78 RUSCONI Michele
ADAMOLI Fausto
ITA
ITA  
FN1  11'24.1
50/7/1
11'21.9
52/7/1    
     34'26.2
52/7/1
  
53  79 FURLONI Christian
REBOLDI Flavio
ITA
ITA  
FN1  12'15.0
56/8/2
11'28.0
54/8/2    
     34'34.7
53/8/2
  
54  82 DI ESPOSTO Alessandro
LAFFRANCHI Mauro
ITA
ITA  
FS2  11'36.0
54/2/2
11'27.7
53/2/2    
     34'39.8
54/2/2
  
ABBANDONI
  16 BALDASSARI Pierluigi
SITA Giulia
ITA
ITA  
R3C  --
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT GIORNO 1 (CO 2B) - RIORDINO  
  22 GIANESINI Marco
FAY Sabrina
ITA
ITA  
FA7  8'54.7
2/1/1
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT GIORNO 1 (PS 4) - CARONA  
  27 CAMPOCHIARO Davide
PIROTTA Gianluca
ITA
ITA  
FA7  --
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT GIORNO 1 (CO 1C) - ASSISTENZ  
  28 TOMBOLATO Marco
GUSMERINI Alberto
ITA
ITA  
FA7  --
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT GIORNO 1 (PS 1) - CASTELLO  
  30 BETTONI Pierangelo
ZILIOTTO Gianluca
ITA
ITA  
N3  --
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT GIORNO 1 (PS 3) - CARONA  
  37 PEDROTTI Bruno
DAINESE Lorenzo
ITA
ITA  
FA7  --
--
    
     NON PART
NP GIORNO 1 (PS 1) - CASTELLO  
  38 FENDONI Mirko
FANCOLI Fabiana
ITA
ITA  
N3  --
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT GIORNO 1 (PS 2) - CASTELLO  
  46 ORTELLI Giacomo
ROMOLO Alessandra
ITA
ITA  
N3  --
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT GIORNO 1 (PS 1) - CASTELLO  
  47 BONINCHI Luigi
VALESINI Jacopo
ITA
ITA  
N3  --
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT GIORNO 1 (PS 3) - CARONA  
  53 FONTANA Ivan
GENINAZZA Cristian
ITA
ITA  
FN3  --
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT GIORNO 1 (PS 1) - CASTELLO  
  54 CAPPI Manuel
GALIMBERTI Cristian
ITA
ITA  
A6  --
--
    
     NON PART
NP GIORNO 1 (PS 3) - CARONA  
  59 BRAMBILLA Roberto
BRAMBILLA Sergio
ITA
ITA  
FA5  --
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT GIORNO 1 (PS 1) - CASTELLO  
  71 MUZIO Alessandro
MAGNI Matteo
ITA
ITA  
N2  12'03.4
55/15/2
--
    
     NON PART
NP GIORNO 1 (PS 4) - CARONA  
  74 MOTACCHI Corrado
SANDRINI Massimiliano
ITA
ITA  
FN2  --
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT GIORNO 1 (PS 3) - CARONA  
  76 RAVEGLIA Ivan
ZANETTI Larry
ITA
ITA  
FN2  --
--
    
     RITIRATO
RIT GIORNO 1 (PS 2) - CASTELLO