Sondrio, 6/7 giugno 2015
59^ COPPA VALTELLINA
2 TROFEO COLSAM ENERGIE

CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE DEFINITIVA

CLASSE SUPER 2000
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 7BASSIFER Gianluca
CONTE Luca
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 207 S.2000
S20
2.0A/1.6T
1:02'05.2

2 2LAURO Dino
TOGNOLINI Antonio
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
ABARTH PUNTO S.2000
S20
2.0A/1.6T
1:06'20.5
4'15.3
4'15.3
ABBANDONI
1PEREGO Andrea Giancarlo
BELFIORE Romano
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
CITROEN DS3 RRC
S20
2.0A/1.6T
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 4) - CA
5RONCORONI Marco
ARASPI Daniele
 ITA
 ITA
VS CORSE
PEUGEOT 207 S.2000
S20
2.0A/1.6T
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 4) - CA

CLASSE SUPER 1600
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 14COLOMBERA Matteo
OLIVO Matteo
 ITA
 ITA
NICO RACING
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
S16
1600
59'06.7

ABBANDONI
11BONDIONI Ilario
MAIFREDINI Giovanni
 ITA
 ITA
ELITE MOTORSPORT
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
S16
1600
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 4) - CA
12BRUNI Marco
MIOTTI Marco
 ITA
 ITA
NICO RACING
FIAT PUNTO S.1600
S16
1600
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 4) - CA
15RAINOLDI Omar
RIVOIR Angelica
 ITA
 ITA

RENAULT CLIO S.1600
S16
1600
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 3) - PI
16BIZIOLI Luca
SASSI Simona
 SUI
 SUI
EASY RACES RALLY TEAM
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
S16
1600
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 6) - CA

CLASSE R5
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 3GIANESINI Marco
FAY Sabrina
 ITA
 ITA
TOP RALLY
FORD FIESTA
R5
>2000
56'09.2

2 4STAGNI Mario
ROCCHI Silvia
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
PEUGEOT 208
R5
>2000
56'56.2
47.0
47.0
ABBANDONI
6CONFORTO GALLI Claudio
SCARAFONI Sonia
 ITA
 ITA
VMOTORSPORT
PEUGEOT 208
R5
>2000
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 6) - CA

CLASSE R3C
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 19BUSSI Matteo
GIANESINI Laura
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
RENAULT CLIO
R3C
2.0A/1.3T
57'46.3

2 23SPAGNOLATTI Edoardo
CAPRA Veronica
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
RENAULT CLIO
R3C
2.0A/1.3T
59'18.6
1'32.3
1'32.3
3 21CONTINI Marco
BOSCARINI Maria Giuseppi
 ITA
 ITA
VS CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
R3C
2.0A/1.3T
1:01'34.4
3'48.1
2'15.8
4 20MORETTI Stefano
OBERTI Giulio
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
RENAULT CLIO
R3C
2.0A/1.3T
1:01'42.5
3'56.2
8.1
ABBANDONI
18CIANFANELLI Nicolas
FRANZI Mirko
 ITA
 ITA
NICO RACING
RENAULT CLIO
R3C
2.0A/1.3T
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 6) - CA
22SASSELLI Sandro
LAFFRANCHI Manuela
 ITA
 ITA

RENAULT CLIO
R3C
2.0A/1.3T
NP TAPPA 1 GIORNO 1 (CO 0) - PAR

CLASSE R3T
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 24ROSSETTI Luca
TRIPICIANO Chiara
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
RENAULT CLIO
R3T
1600T
57'23.2


CLASSE R2B
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 35GINI Giacomo
MORONI Maurizio
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
PEUGEOT 208 VTI
R2B
1.6A/1.0T
58'59.3

2 34FIORENTI Luca
DOGLIO Nicola
 ITA
 ITA
VT RALLY
CITROEN C2 VTS
R2B
1.6A/1.0T
59'20.2
20.9
20.9
3 38SILVESTRI Raffaele
FOPPOLI Pierluigi
 ITA
 ITA
NICO RACING
PEUGEOT 208 VTI
R2B
1.6A/1.0T
1:02'06.5
3'07.2
2'46.3
4 39BROCCHI Jordan
CAMOIRANO Ilaria
 ITA
 ITA
WINNERS RALLY TEAM SRL
PEUGEOT 208 VTI
R2B
1.6A/1.0T
1:06'29.4
7'30.1
4'22.9
5 37TRINCA COLONEL Davide
MANCARTI Mattia
 ITA
 ITA
VT RALLY
RENAULT TWINGO R
R2B
1.6A/1.0T
1:06'38.6
1'10
7'39.3
9.2
ABBANDONI
36COLOMBERA Nicola
DE LUIS Daniele
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
PEUGEOT 208 VTI
R2B
1.6A/1.0T
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 3) - PI

CLASSE R1B
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
ABBANDONI
73CREDARO Alessandro
POLA Daniel
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
RENAULT TWINGO R
R1B
1.6A/1.0T
NP TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 4) - CAR

CLASSE N4
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 9BISSA Manuel
PULICI Guido
 ITA
 ITA

MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4
>2000
1:00'20.9

2 8CANTONI Sergio Claudio
RINALDI Eros
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4
>2000
1:00'51.5
30.6
30.6
ABBANDONI
10BARBIERI Paolo
ZEFFIRETTI Elena
 ITA
 ITA
SPORT MANAGEMENT
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N4
>2000
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 2) - CA

CLASSE N3
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 42RAINOLDI Igor
LODIGIANI Alessio
 ITA
 ITA
VT RALLY
RENAULT CLIO
N3
2000
1:00'48.9

2 40ORTELLI Giacomo
BARELLI Fabrizio
 ITA
 ITA
VS CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
N3
2000
1:00'51.2
2.3
2.3
3 45MEMEO Igor
MARCHIONI Gianluca
 ITA
 ITA
NICO RACING
RENAULT CLIO
N3
2000
1:02'00.2
1'11.3
1'09.0
4 41BARTOLO Maurizio
MONGA Francesco
 ITA
 ITA
VS CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
N3
2000
1:02'38.4
1'49.5
38.2
5 43AIOLA Simone
BAMBINI Davide
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
RENAULT CLIO
N3
2000
1:02'56.0
2'07.1
17.6
6 47FLEMATTI Luca
DI STEFANO Achille
 ITA
 ITA
NICO RACING
RENAULT CLIO
N3
2000
1:06'35.7
5'46.8
3'39.7
7 46BOMBARDIERI Paolo
ZAMBETTI Roberto
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
RENAULT CLIO
N3
2000
1:07'38.3
0'10
6'49.4
1'02.6
ABBANDONI
44CASPANI Andrea
LAFFRANCHI BONI Vasco
 ITA
 ITA

RENAULT CLIO
N3
2000
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 4) - CA
48BERNARDI Gianmarco
PIVATO Federico
 ITA
 ITA
VAEMENIA HISTORIC ASD
RENAULT CLIO
N3
2000
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 7) - CA

CLASSE N2
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 57LAVARINI Stefano
CERIANI Matteo
 ITA
 ITA
DPD GROUP
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N2
1600
1:01'43.4

2 54TRIDELLA Cristian
PELACCHI Stefano
 ITA
 ITA
VT RALLY
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N2
1600
1:02'12.9
29.5
29.5
3 52MARIGNAN Matteo
MAZZETTI Daniela
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N2
1600
1:02'13.0
29.6
0.1
4 53GANDOSSINI Tiziano
ORIO Mattia
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N2
1600
1:02'21.6
38.2
8.6
5 58ORTELLI Leonardo
SPAGNOLATTI Mario
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
CITROEN SAXO
N2
1600
1:05'45.1
4'01.7
3'23.5
6 70PESENTI Mauro
MILESI Federica
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N2
1600
1:07'58.0
6'14.6
2'12.9
7 56BERTOLETTI Fulvio
BERTOLETTI Nicolas
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
CITROEN SAXO VTS
N2
1600
1:11'47.5
0'10
10'04.1
3'49.5
ABBANDONI
55PAROLARO Nicolas
POZZI Marcello
 ITA
 ITA
VT RALLY
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N2
1600
NP TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 5) - PIS
59MOSTACCHI Nico
FRANZONI Roberta
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N2
1600
NP TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 3) - PIS
71BUSNELLI Mauro
PEGORARO Giovanni
 ITA
 ITA

PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N2
1600
NP TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 4) - CAR

CLASSE N1
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 74FORMOLLI Giordano
DUICO Debora
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
N1
1400
1:06'55.5

2 76VALESINI Jacopo
TOGNONI Davide
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1
1400
1:09'33.9
2'38.4
2'38.4
3 75MATTABONI Patrick
CAMPO Simone
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
N1
1400
1:12'21.7
5'26.2
2'47.8

CLASSE A7
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 32TENCA Ivan
CURTI Lucia
 ITA
 ITA
VS CORSE
PEUGEOT 306 GTI
A7
2000
58'56.2

2 26FORLANI Maurizio
MAXENTI Nicola
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7
2000
1:01'21.0
2'24.8
2'24.8
3 31SOLDATI Mattia
OBERTI Luca
 ITA
 ITA
VT RALLY
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7
2000
1:02'21.9
3'25.7
1'00.9
4 28"FULVIONE"
FOMIATTI Daniele
 ITA
 ITA
TOP RALLY
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7
2000
1:02'43.1
3'46.9
21.2
5 29MORETTI Mario
PIERMARTIRI Ivan
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7
2000
1:09'20.5
0'20
10'24.3
6'37.4
6 25PAROLI Antonello
BONAITI Marinella
 ITA
 ITA
TOP RALLY
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7
2000
1:09'30.8
10'34.6
10.3
ABBANDONI
27MAZZUCCHI Massimo
POZZONI Fabrizio
 ITA
 ITA
TOP RALLY
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7
2000
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 3) - PI
30VALLI Edoardo
BOTTINELLI Gianluca
 ITA
 ITA
VT RALLY
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7
2000
NP TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 6) - CAR

CLASSE A6
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 49BONFADINI Marco
DELL'AVANZO Andrea
 ITA
 ITA
VMOTORSPORT
CITROEN C2 VTS
A6
1600
1:05'37.1


CLASSE A5
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GC
Cil.
Tempo
Pen
Dist.
Prev
1 50SANVITO Walter
BIANCO Beniamino
 ITA
 ITA
ABS SPORT
FIAT PANDA
A5
1400
1:12'07.8

2 51CRAPELLA Francesco
VIVIANI Omar
 ITA
 ITA
PROMO SPORT RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE
A5
1400
1:12'28.9
21.1
21.1