Sondrio, 6/7 giugno 2015
59^ COPPA VALTELLINA
2 TROFEO COLSAM ENERGIE

RISULTATI CONCORRENTI TAPPA 1 GIORNO 1
Num ConcorrenteNazGCPS 1PenTotale
PEREGO Andrea Giancarlo
BELFIORE Romano
 ITA
 ITA  
S20  
2.0A/1.6T
1'42.3
1/1/1    
     1'42.3
1/1/1
  
LAURO Dino
TOGNOLINI Antonio
 ITA
 ITA  
S20  
2.0A/1.6T
4'57.3
61/20/4    
     4'57.3
61/20/4
  
GIANESINI Marco
FAY Sabrina
 ITA
 ITA  
R5  
>2000
1'43.7
2/1/1    
     1'43.7
2/1/1
  
STAGNI Mario
ROCCHI Silvia
 ITA
 ITA  
R5  
>2000
1'44.9
4/2/2    
     1'44.9
4/2/2
  
RONCORONI Marco
ARASPI Daniele
 ITA
 ITA  
S20  
2.0A/1.6T
1'43.7
2/2/2    
     1'43.7
3/2/2
  
CONFORTO GALLI Claudio
SCARAFONI Sonia
 ITA
 ITA  
R5  
>2000
2'13.5
58/16/3    
     2'13.5
58/16/3
  
BASSIFER Gianluca
CONTE Luca
 ITA
 ITA  
S20  
2.0A/1.6T
1'52.0
20/10/3    
     1'52.0
20/10/3
  
CANTONI Sergio Claudio
RINALDI Eros
 ITA
 ITA  
N4  
>2000
1'51.3
18/3/3    
     1'51.3
18/3/3
  
BISSA Manuel
PULICI Guido
 ITA
 ITA  
N4  
>2000
1'50.1
16/2/2    
     1'50.1
16/2/2
  
10 BARBIERI Paolo
ZEFFIRETTI Elena
 ITA
 ITA  
N4  
>2000
1'46.5
5/1/1    
     1'46.5
5/1/1
  
11 BONDIONI Ilario
MAIFREDINI Giovanni
 ITA
 ITA  
S16  
1600
1'47.9
9/3/1    
     1'47.9
9/3/1
  
12 BRUNI Marco
MIOTTI Marco
 ITA
 ITA  
S16  
1600
1'48.3
11/4/2    
     1'48.3
11/4/2
  
14 COLOMBERA Matteo
OLIVO Matteo
 ITA
 ITA  
S16  
1600
1'48.6
12/5/3    
     1'48.6
12/5/3
  
15 RAINOLDI Omar
RIVOIR Angelica
 ITA
 ITA  
S16  
1600
2'05.1
53/17/5    
     2'05.1
52/17/5
  
16 BIZIOLI Luca
SASSI Simona
 SUI
 SUI  
S16  
1600
1'50.7
17/8/4    
     1'50.7
17/8/4
  
18 CIANFANELLI Nicolas
FRANZI Mirko
 ITA
 ITA  
R3C  
2.0A/1.3T
1'47.4
7/4/1    
     1'47.4
7/4/1
  
19 BUSSI Matteo
GIANESINI Laura
 ITA
 ITA  
R3C  
2.0A/1.3T
1'47.6
8/5/2    
     1'47.6
8/5/2
  
20 MORETTI Stefano
OBERTI Giulio
 ITA
 ITA  
R3C  
2.0A/1.3T
1'53.1
26/11/5    
     1'53.1
26/11/5
  
21 CONTINI Marco
BOSCARINI Maria Giuseppi
 ITA
 ITA  
R3C  
2.0A/1.3T
1'52.0
20/8/4    
     1'52.0
21/8/4
  
22 SASSELLI Sandro
LAFFRANCHI Manuela
 ITA
 ITA  
R3C  
2.0A/1.3T
--
    
    
NP TAPPA 1 GIORNO 1 (CO 0) - PAR  
23 SPAGNOLATTI Edoardo
CAPRA Veronica
 ITA
 ITA  
R3C  
2.0A/1.3T
1'48.2
10/6/3    
     1'48.2
10/6/3
  
24 ROSSETTI Luca
TRIPICIANO Chiara
 ITA
 ITA  
R3T  
1600T
1'47.2
6/3/1    
     1'47.2
6/3/1
  
25 PAROLI Antonello
BONAITI Marinella
 ITA
 ITA  
A7  
2000
1'49.7
13/6/1    
     1'49.7
13/6/1
  
26 FORLANI Maurizio
MAXENTI Nicola
 ITA
 ITA  
A7  
2000
1'56.3
37/14/6    
     1'56.3
37/14/6
  
27 MAZZUCCHI Massimo
POZZONI Fabrizio
 ITA
 ITA  
A7  
2000
1'51.9
19/9/3    
     1'51.9
19/9/3
  
28 "FULVIONE"
FOMIATTI Daniele
 ITA
 ITA  
A7  
2000
1'52.5
23/11/4    
     1'52.5
23/11/4
  
29 MORETTI Mario
PIERMARTIRI Ivan
 ITA
 ITA  
A7  
2000
2'04.7
51/16/8    
     2'04.7
50/16/8
  
30 VALLI Edoardo
BOTTINELLI Gianluca
 ITA
 ITA  
A7  
2000
1'58.8
42/15/7    
     1'58.8
41/15/7
  
31 SOLDATI Mattia
OBERTI Luca
 ITA
 ITA  
A7  
2000
1'54.8
31/13/5    
     1'54.8
31/13/5
  
32 TENCA Ivan
CURTI Lucia
 ITA
 ITA  
A7  
2000
1'49.7
13/6/1    
     1'49.7
14/7/2
  
34 FIORENTI Luca
DOGLIO Nicola
 ITA
 ITA  
R2B  
1.6A/1.0T
1'53.7
28/12/4    
     1'53.7
28/12/4
  
35 GINI Giacomo
MORONI Maurizio
 ITA
 ITA  
R2B  
1.6A/1.0T
1'50.0
15/7/1    
     1'50.0
15/7/1
  
36 COLOMBERA Nicola
DE LUIS Daniele
 ITA
 ITA  
R2B  
1.6A/1.0T
1'55.0
33/14/6    
     1'55.0
33/14/6
  
37 TRINCA COLONEL Davide
MANCARTI Mattia
 ITA
 ITA  
R2B  
1.6A/1.0T
1'53.0
24/10/3    
     1'53.0
24/10/3
  
38 SILVESTRI Raffaele
FOPPOLI Pierluigi
 ITA
 ITA  
R2B  
1.6A/1.0T
1'54.5
29/13/5    
     1'54.5
29/13/5
  
39 BROCCHI Jordan
CAMOIRANO Ilaria
 ITA
 ITA  
R2B  
1.6A/1.0T
1'52.0
20/8/2    
     1'52.0
22/9/2
  
40 ORTELLI Giacomo
BARELLI Fabrizio
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
1'53.0
24/4/1    
     1'53.0
25/4/1
  
41 BARTOLO Maurizio
MONGA Francesco
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
1'55.9
34/7/4    
     1'55.9
34/7/4
  
42 RAINOLDI Igor
LODIGIANI Alessio
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
1'56.2
36/9/5    
     1'56.2
36/9/5
  
43 AIOLA Simone
BAMBINI Davide
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
1'54.9
32/6/3    
     1'54.9
32/6/3
  
44 CASPANI Andrea
LAFFRANCHI BONI Vasco
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
1'59.5
45/16/7    
     1'59.5
44/15/6
  
45 MEMEO Igor
MARCHIONI Gianluca
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
1'54.6
30/5/2    
     1'54.6
30/5/2
  
46 BOMBARDIERI Paolo
ZAMBETTI Roberto
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
1'56.9
38/10/6    
0'10     2'06.9
53/22/9
  
47 FLEMATTI Luca
DI STEFANO Achille
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
2'01.5
47/18/8    
     2'01.5
46/17/7
  
48 BERNARDI Gianmarco
PIVATO Federico
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
2'04.9
52/22/9    
     2'04.9
51/21/8
  
49 BONFADINI Marco
DELL'AVANZO Andrea
 ITA
 ITA  
A6  
1600
1'53.5
27/12/1    
     1'53.5
27/12/1
  
50 SANVITO Walter
BIANCO Beniamino
 ITA
 ITA  
A5  
1400
2'09.1
57/18/1    
     2'09.1
57/18/1
  
51 CRAPELLA Francesco
VIVIANI Omar
 ITA
 ITA  
A5  
1400
2'25.5
60/19/2    
     2'25.5
60/19/2
  
52 MARIGNAN Matteo
MAZZETTI Daniela
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
1'57.5
40/12/3    
     1'57.5
39/11/3
  
53 GANDOSSINI Tiziano
ORIO Mattia
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
1'56.9
38/10/2    
     1'56.9
38/10/2
  
54 TRIDELLA Cristian
PELACCHI Stefano
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
1'56.0
35/8/1    
     1'56.0
35/8/1
  
55 PAROLARO Nicolas
POZZI Marcello
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
2'01.9
49/20/9    
     2'01.9
48/19/9
  
56 BERTOLETTI Fulvio
BERTOLETTI Nicolas
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
2'18.3
59/25/10    
     2'18.3
59/25/10
  
57 LAVARINI Stefano
CERIANI Matteo
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
1'58.1
41/13/4    
     1'58.1
40/12/4
  
58 ORTELLI Leonardo
SPAGNOLATTI Mario
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
1'59.2
43/14/5    
     1'59.2
42/13/5
  
59 MOSTACCHI Nico
FRANZONI Roberta
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
2'01.8
48/19/8    
     2'01.8
47/18/8
  
70 PESENTI Mauro
MILESI Federica
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
2'00.8
46/17/7    
     2'00.8
45/16/7
  
71 BUSNELLI Mauro
PEGORARO Giovanni
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
1'59.4
44/15/6    
     1'59.4
43/14/6
  
73 CREDARO Alessandro
POLA Daniel
 ITA
 ITA  
R1B  
1.6A/1.0T
2'08.6
55/15/1    
     2'08.6
55/15/1
  
74 FORMOLLI Giordano
DUICO Debora
 ITA
 ITA  
N1  
1400
2'03.0
50/21/1    
     2'03.0
49/20/1
  
75 MATTABONI Patrick
CAMPO Simone
 ITA
 ITA  
N1  
1400
2'08.8
56/24/3    
     2'08.8
56/24/3
  
76 VALESINI Jacopo
TOGNONI Davide
 ITA
 ITA  
N1  
1400
2'08.4
54/23/2    
     2'08.4
54/23/2