Sondrio, 6/7 giugno 2015
59^ COPPA VALTELLINA
2 TROFEO COLSAM ENERGIE

RISULTATI CONCORRENTI TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2
Num ConcorrenteNazGCPS 2PS 3PS 4PS 5PS 6PS 7PS 8PenTotale
PEREGO Andrea Giancarlo
BELFIORE Romano
 ITA
 ITA  
S20  
2.0A/1.6T
4'27.8
1/1/1
9'19.9
1/1/1
--
--
--
--
--
    
    
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 4) - CA  
LAURO Dino
TOGNOLINI Antonio
 ITA
 ITA  
S20  
2.0A/1.6T
4'56.1
44/18/4
10'56.1
36/11/4
9'53.4
34/9/2
10'57.1
34/9/2
9'33.5
21/5/1
4'22.0
9/4/1
10'45.0
29/7/2    
     1:01'23.2
30/8/2
  
GIANESINI Marco
FAY Sabrina
 ITA
 ITA  
R5  
>2000
4'29.4
2/1/1
9'19.9
1/1/1
8'36.1
1/1/1
9'25.7
1/1/1
8'56.8
5/4/2
4'07.3
1/1/1
9'30.3
1/1/1    
     54'25.5
1/1/1
  
STAGNI Mario
ROCCHI Silvia
 ITA
 ITA  
R5  
>2000
4'31.2
3/2/2
9'39.1
3/2/2
8'43.9
2/2/2
9'37.7
3/3/2
8'46.8
2/2/1
4'12.1
2/2/2
9'40.5
3/3/2    
     55'11.3
2/2/2
  
RONCORONI Marco
ARASPI Daniele
 ITA
 ITA  
S20  
2.0A/1.6T
4'36.0
5/2/2
9'50.0
6/2/2
--
--
--
--
--
    
    
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 4) - CA  
CONFORTO GALLI Claudio
SCARAFONI Sonia
 ITA
 ITA  
R5  
>2000
4'33.2
4/3/3
9'47.6
5/4/3
8'50.7
3/3/3
9'38.8
4/4/3
--
--
--
    
    
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 6) - CA  
BASSIFER Gianluca
CONTE Luca
 ITA
 ITA  
S20  
2.0A/1.6T
4'53.9
33/16/3
10'30.6
24/8/3
9'33.9
18/4/1
10'35.3
28/6/1
9'36.6
25/7/2
4'29.1
16/6/2
10'33.8
24/4/1    
     1:00'13.2
19/4/1
  
CANTONI Sergio Claudio
RINALDI Eros
 ITA
 ITA  
N4  
>2000
4'51.9
32/2/2
10'26.7
22/5/2
9'25.0
15/3/2
10'15.7
19/6/2
9'18.4
13/3/2
4'25.2
12/1/1
10'17.3
14/4/1    
     59'00.2
13/4/2
  
BISSA Manuel
PULICI Guido
 ITA
 ITA  
N4  
>2000
4'47.4
31/1/1
10'24.7
20/4/1
9'04.7
8/1/1
9'58.1
12/1/1
9'00.0
7/1/1
4'35.0
24/5/2
10'40.9
26/10/2    
     58'30.8
10/1/1
  
10 BARBIERI Paolo
ZEFFIRETTI Elena
 ITA
 ITA  
N4  
>2000
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
    
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 2) - CA  
11 BONDIONI Ilario
MAIFREDINI Giovanni
 ITA
 ITA  
S16  
1600
4'41.0
12/3/1
10'14.8
15/6/3
--
--
--
--
--
    
    
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 4) - CA  
12 BRUNI Marco
MIOTTI Marco
 ITA
 ITA  
S16  
1600
4'41.0
12/3/1
9'58.6
11/5/2
--
--
--
--
--
    
    
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 4) - CA  
14 COLOMBERA Matteo
OLIVO Matteo
 ITA
 ITA  
S16  
1600
4'41.0
12/3/1
9'57.2
9/4/1
9'05.5
9/1/1
9'51.5
8/2/1
8'53.0
4/1/1
4'15.9
4/1/1
10'34.0
25/5/1    
     57'18.1
7/2/1
  
15 RAINOLDI Omar
RIVOIR Angelica
 ITA
 ITA  
S16  
1600
4'41.0
12/3/1
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
    
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 3) - PI  
16 BIZIOLI Luca
SASSI Simona
 SUI
 SUI  
S16  
1600
4'41.0
12/3/1
11'14.6
41/12/4
9'40.8
26/7/2
10'44.0
33/8/2
--
--
--
    
    
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 6) - CA  
18 CIANFANELLI Nicolas
FRANZI Mirko
 ITA
 ITA  
R3C  
2.0A/1.3T
4'40.0
7/5/1
9'57.2
9/6/2
8'57.3
5/5/1
9'39.4
5/5/2
--
--
--
    
    
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 6) - CA  
19 BUSSI Matteo
GIANESINI Laura
 ITA
 ITA  
R3C  
2.0A/1.3T
4'40.0
7/5/1
9'44.1
4/3/1
9'02.3
6/6/2
9'37.4
2/2/1
8'50.9
3/3/1
4'16.2
5/4/1
9'47.8
4/4/1    
     55'58.7
4/4/1
  
20 MORETTI Stefano
OBERTI Giulio
 ITA
 ITA  
R3C  
2.0A/1.3T
4'40.0
7/5/1
10'41.0
29/12/5
9'39.4
25/11/5
10'24.2
22/12/5
9'34.8
22/9/3
4'30.4
17/8/3
10'19.6
15/9/3    
     59'49.4
16/9/4
  
21 CONTINI Marco
BOSCARINI Maria Giuseppi
 ITA
 ITA  
R3C  
2.0A/1.3T
4'40.0
7/5/1
10'36.7
28/11/4
9'36.6
21/10/4
10'19.3
20/11/4
9'35.7
24/10/4
4'31.9
19/9/4
10'22.2
19/11/4    
     59'42.4
15/8/3
  
22 SASSELLI Sandro
LAFFRANCHI Manuela
 ITA
 ITA  
R3C  
2.0A/1.3T
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
    
NP TAPPA 1 GIORNO 1 (CO 0) - PAR  
23 SPAGNOLATTI Edoardo
CAPRA Veronica
 ITA
 ITA  
R3C  
2.0A/1.3T
4'40.0
7/5/1
9'59.7
12/7/3
9'21.3
12/9/3
9'57.7
11/9/3
9'10.5
11/7/2
4'21.3
8/5/2
9'59.9
8/6/2    
     57'30.4
8/6/2
  
24 ROSSETTI Luca
TRIPICIANO Chiara
 ITA
 ITA  
R3T  
1600T
4'39.0
6/4/1
9'51.5
7/5/1
8'52.3
4/4/1
9'47.8
6/6/1
8'42.3
1/1/1
4'12.7
3/3/1
9'30.4
2/2/1    
     55'36.0
3/3/1
  
25 PAROLI Antonello
BONAITI Marinella
 ITA
 ITA  
A7  
2000
4'46.0
17/8/1
20'38.7
56/18/7
9'10.9
10/2/1
9'59.5
13/3/2
9'00.8
8/2/1
4'16.9
6/2/1
9'48.3
5/1/1    
     1:07'41.1
38/10/6
  
26 FORLANI Maurizio
MAXENTI Nicola
 ITA
 ITA  
A7  
2000
4'46.0
17/8/1
10'24.8
21/7/2
9'35.8
19/5/3
10'22.4
21/4/3
9'20.3
14/4/3
4'28.4
13/5/3
10'27.0
22/3/3    
     59'24.7
14/3/2
  
27 MAZZUCCHI Massimo
POZZONI Fabrizio
 ITA
 ITA  
A7  
2000
4'46.0
17/8/1
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
    
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 3) - PI  
28 "FULVIONE"
FOMIATTI Daniele
 ITA
 ITA  
A7  
2000
4'46.0
17/8/1
10'46.8
33/10/4
9'47.1
31/8/5
10'37.9
31/7/5
9'39.5
28/8/5
4'31.0
18/7/4
10'42.3
27/6/4    
     1:00'50.6
26/6/4
  
29 MORETTI Mario
PIERMARTIRI Ivan
 ITA
 ITA  
A7  
2000
4'46.0
17/8/1
12'08.1
50/16/6
10'51.8
44/13/7
11'50.1
42/12/7
10'36.5
39/10/6
4'49.2
34/10/6
11'54.1
37/10/6    
0'20     1:07'15.8
37/9/5
  
30 VALLI Edoardo
BOTTINELLI Gianluca
 ITA
 ITA  
A7  
2000
4'46.0
17/8/1
11'26.5
44/14/5
10'03.8
36/10/6
11'24.8
38/11/6
--
--
--
    
    
NP TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 6) - CAR  
31 SOLDATI Mattia
OBERTI Luca
 ITA
 ITA  
A7  
2000
4'46.0
17/8/1
10'35.3
27/9/3
9'35.9
20/6/4
10'29.8
24/5/4
9'35.2
23/6/4
4'32.6
20/8/5
10'52.3
30/8/5    
     1:00'27.1
24/5/3
  
32 TENCA Ivan
CURTI Lucia
 ITA
 ITA  
A7  
2000
4'46.0
17/8/1
9'52.3
8/3/1
9'24.3
14/3/2
9'51.0
7/1/1
9'05.3
10/3/2
4'18.6
7/3/2
9'49.0
6/2/2    
     57'06.5
5/1/1
  
34 FIORENTI Luca
DOGLIO Nicola
 ITA
 ITA  
R2B  
1.6A/1.0T
4'47.0
25/10/1
10'10.9
14/9/2
9'12.9
11/8/2
9'56.2
10/8/2
9'04.6
9/6/2
4'23.0
11/7/2
9'51.9
7/5/1    
     57'26.5
9/7/2
  
35 GINI Giacomo
MORONI Maurizio
 ITA
 ITA  
R2B  
1.6A/1.0T
4'47.0
25/10/1
10'01.9
13/8/1
9'02.8
7/7/1
9'55.4
9/7/1
8'57.9
6/5/1
4'22.0
9/6/1
10'02.3
9/7/2    
     57'09.3
6/5/1
  
36 COLOMBERA Nicola
DE LUIS Daniele
 ITA
 ITA  
R2B  
1.6A/1.0T
4'47.0
25/10/1
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
    
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 3) - PI  
37 TRINCA COLONEL Davide
MANCARTI Mattia
 ITA
 ITA  
R2B  
1.6A/1.0T
4'47.0
25/10/1
10'19.5
17/10/3
13'49.2
49/14/5
10'13.7
17/10/3
9'37.8
26/11/4
4'34.5
23/11/4
10'13.9
12/8/3    
1'10     1:04'45.6
33/12/5
  
38 SILVESTRI Raffaele
FOPPOLI Pierluigi
 ITA
 ITA  
R2B  
1.6A/1.0T
4'47.0
25/10/1
10'53.9
35/13/4
9'41.6
28/12/3
10'33.9
27/13/4
9'21.4
16/8/3
4'32.7
21/10/3
10'21.5
18/10/4    
     1:00'12.0
20/10/3
  
39 BROCCHI Jordan
CAMOIRANO Ilaria
 ITA
 ITA  
R2B  
1.6A/1.0T
4'47.0
25/10/1
11'08.5
38/14/5
9'49.2
33/13/4
11'06.5
35/14/5
9'52.3
31/12/5
5'08.3
39/12/5
12'45.6
42/12/5    
     1:04'37.4
31/11/4
  
40 ORTELLI Giacomo
BARELLI Fabrizio
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
4'54.0
34/3/1
10'24.2
19/3/2
9'22.3
13/2/1
10'13.0
16/4/3
9'21.2
15/4/2
4'28.9
15/3/2
10'14.6
13/3/2    
     58'58.2
12/3/2
  
41 BARTOLO Maurizio
MONGA Francesco
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
4'54.0
34/3/1
10'31.3
25/7/4
9'55.1
35/13/5
10'31.3
25/8/4
9'44.6
30/11/4
4'39.1
28/9/4
10'27.1
23/9/4    
     1:00'42.5
25/10/4
  
42 RAINOLDI Igor
LODIGIANI Alessio
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
4'54.0
34/3/1
10'28.2
23/6/3
9'27.0
16/4/2
10'12.5
14/2/1
9'15.7
12/2/1
4'28.4
13/2/1
10'06.9
10/1/1    
     58'52.7
11/2/1
  
43 AIOLA Simone
BAMBINI Davide
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
4'54.0
34/3/1
10'44.4
32/11/5
9'37.9
22/6/4
10'37.1
30/11/5
9'42.0
29/10/3
4'41.1
30/10/5
10'44.6
28/11/5    
     1:01'01.1
27/11/5
  
44 CASPANI Andrea
LAFFRANCHI BONI Vasco
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
4'54.0
34/3/1
11'13.6
40/15/6
--
--
--
--
--
    
    
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 4) - CA  
45 MEMEO Igor
MARCHIONI Gianluca
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
4'54.0
34/3/1
10'20.8
18/2/1
9'27.7
17/5/3
10'12.7
15/3/2
10'05.0
33/12/5
4'38.5
27/8/3
10'26.9
21/8/3    
     1:00'05.6
18/6/3
  
46 BOMBARDIERI Paolo
ZAMBETTI Roberto
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
4'54.0
34/3/1
11'52.7
48/20/8
10'48.8
42/18/7
11'20.7
37/13/6
10'28.1
38/17/8
4'50.4
35/14/7
11'16.7
32/13/6    
     1:05'31.4
35/15/7
  
47 FLEMATTI Luca
DI STEFANO Achille
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
4'54.0
34/3/1
11'26.7
45/17/7
10'22.2
39/15/6
11'32.4
40/15/7
10'12.9
35/14/6
4'48.8
33/13/6
11'17.2
33/14/7    
     1:04'34.2
32/13/6
  
48 BERNARDI Gianmarco
PIVATO Federico
 ITA
 ITA  
N3  
2000
4'54.0
34/3/1
12'22.8
53/22/9
10'54.1
45/19/8
11'50.4
43/17/8
10'27.3
37/16/7
--
--
    
    
RIT TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 7) - CA  
49 BONFADINI Marco
DELL'AVANZO Andrea
 ITA
 ITA  
A6  
1600
4'56.0
43/17/1
11'23.7
42/13/1
10'07.6
37/11/1
11'18.7
36/10/1
9'54.2
32/9/1
4'39.8
29/9/1
11'23.6
34/9/1    
     1:03'43.6
28/7/1
  
50 SANVITO Walter
BIANCO Beniamino
 ITA
 ITA  
A5  
1400
5'37.0
59/19/1
12'03.2
49/15/1
11'05.6
47/14/2
12'25.8
48/14/2
10'51.9
41/11/1
5'27.5
43/12/2
12'27.7
41/12/2    
     1:09'58.7
41/11/1
  
51 CRAPELLA Francesco
VIVIANI Omar
 ITA
 ITA  
A5  
1400
5'37.0
59/19/1
12'51.5
55/17/2
10'51.0
43/12/1
12'17.5
45/13/1
10'53.1
42/12/2
5'23.9
42/11/1
12'09.4
38/11/1    
     1:10'03.4
43/12/2
  
52 MARIGNAN Matteo
MAZZETTI Daniela
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
5'02.0
45/12/1
10'43.6
30/9/3
9'43.8
29/10/4
10'25.0
23/7/2
9'23.7
17/5/1
4'37.8
25/6/2
10'19.6
15/5/2    
     1:00'15.5
22/8/3
  
53 GANDOSSINI Tiziano
ORIO Mattia
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
5'02.0
45/12/1
10'34.3
26/8/2
9'41.0
27/9/3
10'35.3
28/10/4
9'29.1
19/7/3
4'38.3
26/7/3
10'24.7
20/7/4    
     1:00'24.7
23/9/4
  
54 TRIDELLA Cristian
PELACCHI Stefano
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
5'02.0
45/12/1
10'44.3
31/10/4
9'37.9
22/6/1
10'33.2
26/9/3
9'32.6
20/8/4
4'33.7
22/4/1
10'13.2
11/2/1    
     1:00'16.9
21/7/2
  
55 PAROLARO Nicolas
POZZI Marcello
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
5'02.0
45/12/1
11'11.2
39/14/7
9'43.9
30/11/5
--
--
--
--
    
    
NP TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 5) - PIS  
56 BERTOLETTI Fulvio
BERTOLETTI Nicolas
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
5'02.0
45/12/1
12'31.1
54/23/9
11'05.5
46/20/8
12'12.9
44/18/7
10'57.4
43/19/7
5'06.9
38/17/7
12'23.4
40/18/6    
0'10     1:09'29.2
40/18/7
  
57 LAVARINI Stefano
CERIANI Matteo
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
5'02.0
45/12/1
10'19.1
16/1/1
9'38.6
24/8/2
10'14.1
18/5/1
9'27.9
18/6/2
4'42.3
31/11/4
10'21.3
17/6/3    
     59'45.3
17/5/1
  
58 ORTELLI Leonardo
SPAGNOLATTI Mario
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
5'02.0
45/12/1
10'52.2
34/12/5
9'48.1
32/12/6
10'40.4
32/12/5
9'38.5
27/9/5
4'46.0
32/12/5
12'58.7
43/19/7    
     1:03'45.9
29/12/5
  
59 MOSTACCHI Nico
FRANZONI Roberta
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
5'02.0
45/12/1
--
--
--
--
--
--
    
    
NP TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 3) - PIS  
70 PESENTI Mauro
MILESI Federica
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
5'02.0
45/12/1
11'34.7
46/18/8
10'23.3
40/16/7
11'43.0
41/16/6
10'24.7
36/15/6
5'02.8
37/16/6
11'46.7
36/16/5    
     1:05'57.2
36/16/6
  
71 BUSNELLI Mauro
PEGORARO Giovanni
 ITA
 ITA  
N2  
1600
5'02.0
45/12/1
11'04.1
37/13/6
--
--
--
--
--
    
    
NP TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 4) - CAR  
73 CREDARO Alessandro
POLA Daniel
 ITA
 ITA  
R1B  
1.6A/1.0T
5'35.0
58/16/1
12'19.2
51/15/1
--
--
--
--
--
    
    
NP TAPPA 1 GIORNO 2 (PS 4) - CAR  
74 FORMOLLI Giordano
DUICO Debora
 ITA
 ITA  
N1  
1400
5'21.0
55/22/1
11'25.4
43/16/1
10'12.1
38/14/1
11'30.7
39/14/1
10'08.2
34/13/1
4'58.6
36/15/1
11'16.5
31/12/1    
     1:04'52.5
34/14/1
  
75 MATTABONI Patrick
CAMPO Simone
 ITA
 ITA  
N1  
1400
5'21.0
55/22/1
12'21.9
52/21/3
11'11.0
48/21/3
12'20.1
47/20/3
11'18.8
44/20/3
5'20.0
41/19/3
12'20.1
39/17/3    
     1:10'12.9
42/19/3
  
76 VALESINI Jacopo
TOGNONI Davide
 ITA
 ITA  
N1  
1400
5'21.0
55/22/1
11'47.7
47/19/2
10'34.7
41/17/2
12'17.7
46/19/2
10'42.9
40/18/2
5'08.9
40/18/2
11'32.6
35/15/2    
     1:07'25.5
39/17/2