Lugano SUI, 24-25 giugno 2016
19º Rally RONDE del TICINO
Coppa Svizzera dei Rally Storici VHC

ORDER AND INDIVIDUAL STARTING TIME
OrdNumCrewNatCar
Team
GCStart Time
1 1CARRON Sebastien
GRAND JoèL
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
FORD FIESTA
2R5
8:30
2 2BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
FORD FIESTA
2R5
8:31
3 3PERROUD Pascal
HELFER Frederic
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
FORD FIESTA
2R5
8:32
4 4HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
CITROEN DS3
2R5
8:33
5 5HUNZIKER Urs
WYSSEN Janine
 SUI
 SUI
TEAM RALLY TOP
MINI COOPER WRC
1WRC
8:34
6 6SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
 SUI
 SUI
ECURIE BASILISK
FORD FIESTA S.2000
2S20
8:35
7 7ALTHAUS Cedric
BAYARD Jessica
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
RENAULT CLIO
5R3T
8:36
8 8RE Felice
BARIANI Mara
 ITA
 ITA
D-MAX SWISS
FORD FOCUS WRC
1WRC
8:37
9 9PURICELLI Mirko
FALZONE Gabriele
 SUI
 ITA
MV MOTORSPORT
FORD FIESTA WRC
1WRC
8:38
10 10PACCAGNELLA Marco
BOZZO Davide
 ITA
 ITA
DUEMILA CORSE
CITROEN DS3 WRC
1WRC
8:39
11 11DELLA CASA Lorenzo
LUCCA Moira
 SUI
 SUI
3 ANTENNE RACING
FORD FIESTA WRC
1WRC
8:40
12 12GILARDONI Kevin
BONATO Corrado
 ITA
 ITA
MOVISPORT
HYUNDAI I20 WRC
1WRC
8:41
13 14SULMONI Paolo
SULMONI Aline
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
SUBARU IMPREZA WRC
ISA
8:42
14 15VAGLI Paolo
MANGILI Stefano
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
CITROEN DS3
2R5
8:43
15 16MATTEUZZI Stefano
FIENI Igor
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
PEUGEOT 208
2R5
8:44
16 18BONDIONI Ilario
UNGARO Elia
 ITA
 ITA
DP AUTOSPORT
SKODA FABIA
2R5
8:45
17 19BOSSALINI Elia
GEREVINI Sara
 ITA
 ITA
D-MAX SWISS
FORD FIESTA
2R5
8:46
18 21SOLIERI Glauco
CURTI Lucia
 SUI
 ITA
LUGANO RACING TEAM
PORSCHE RALLY GT
4RGT
8:47
19 23RAPPAZ Joel
TOTSCHNIG Katja
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
PEUGEOT 207 S.2000
2S20
8:48
20 24MARCHESI Luca
DAMIANO Gerardo
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
SKODA FABIA S.2000
2S20
8:49
21 25BERNARDAZZI Franco
LUBELLO Silvio
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
PEUGEOT 207 S.2000
2S20
8:50
22 26POTENTE Luca
GOGNI Paolo
 ITA
 ITA
SCUDERIA ETRURIA
PEUGEOT 207 S.2000
2S20
8:51
23 95RIVA Tiziano
VOZZO Marco
 SUI
 ITA
S.C. QUADRIFOGLIO
PEUGEOT 207 S.2000
2S20
8:52
24 28RADOUX Jean-Philippe
FORCLAZ Francois
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
2R4
8:53
25 29ALBERTALLI Benjiamin
CANONICA Erik
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
3N
8:54
26 30PIN Danilo
GRANDI Jimmy
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
ISA
8:55
27 31MARTINELLI Niccol
LIBERO Daniele
 ITA
 ITA
VS CORSE
FIAT PUNTO S.1600
5S16
8:56
28 32FENINI Claudio
KAUFMANN Claudio
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
ISA
8:57
29 33ZALI Claudio
PALA' Loris
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
CITROEN DS3
5R3T
8:58
30 34CATTANEO Luca
RUBES Giuseppe
 ITA
 ITA
EASY-RACES
CITROEN DS3
5R3T
8:59
31 35BIANCHI Danilo
RAVAIONI Daniele
 SUI
 ITA
LUGANO RACING TEAM
CITROEN DS3
5R3T
9:00
32 36PEDERZANI Riccardo
FERRARA Michele
 ITA
 ITA
METECO CORSE
CITROEN DS3
5R3T
9:01
33 37SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
ROBERT Alexandre
 SUI
 SUI
ECURIE DE JORAT
CITROEN DS3
5R3T
9:02
34 38CEREGHETTI Aramis
GALLI Alessandro
 SUI
 SUI
S.C. QUADRIFOGLIO
CITROEN DS3
5R3T
9:03
35 39DALDINI Kim
ROCCA Daniele
 SUI
 ITA
LUGANO RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
5R3C
9:04
36 40ORSIGNOLA Ivan
ZANNI Gabriele
 ITA
 ITA
DNA MOTORSPORT
RENAULT CLIO
5R3C
9:05
37 41TOSINI Luca
POLONIOLI Morgan
 ITA
 ITA
NEW TURBOMARK
RENAULT CLIO
5R3C
9:06
38 42CIANFANELLI Nicholas
MARCHIONI Gianluca
 ITA
 ITA
NICO RACING
RENAULT CLIO
5R3C
9:07
39 43ROCCHI Silvia
CANTON Tania
 ITA
 ITA
DESTRA 4
RENAULT CLIO
5R3C
9:08
40 44SOLDATI Mattia
BIACCHI Alessia
 ITA
 ITA
ELLEESSE RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
ISA
9:09
41 45STEFANETTI Davide
ALLIATA Mark
 ITA
 SUI
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
PEUGEOT 309
ISA
9:10
42 46ALLIATA Daniel
BOSSI Ruben
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
RENAULT CLIO
ISA
9:11
43 47GOZZOLI Stefano
BIANCHI Davide
 ITA
 ITA
VS CORSE
PEUGEOT 106
ISA
9:12
44 48BISSACCA Daniele
GUIOTTO Rita
 ITA
 SUI
ABS SPORT
PEUGEOT 106
ISA
9:13
45 50DEVANTHERY Aurelien
VOLLUZ Michael
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
PEUGEOT 208
6R2B
9:14
46 51LATHION Nicolas
LATHION Gaetan
 SUI
 SUI
ATELIER LA TZOUMAZ
PEUGEOT 208
6R2B
9:15
47 52VUISTINER Ismael
KUMMER Florine
 SUI
 SUI
ECURIE 13 ETOILE
PEUGEOT 208
6R2B
9:16
48 53BETSCHEN Cedric
JOROSCH Mirjam
 SUI
 ITA
BETSCHEN RALLYE TEAM
PEUGEOT 208
6R2B
9:17
49 54BUHLER Niki
STELLA Julian
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
PUGEOT 208
6R2B
9:18
50 55RENAUD Jean Marie
NIEDERHAUSER Steve
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
PEUGEOT 208
6R2B
9:19
51 56MICHELLOD Jonathan
RAPPO Didier
 SUI
 SUI
ATELIER LA TZOUMAZ
RENAULT TWINGO
9R1B
9:20
52 57SCHMID Thomas
FRIGOLI Cornel
 SUI
 SUI

RENAULT TWINGO
9R1B
9:21
53 58LOEFFLER Yoan
RAPPAZ David
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
CITROEN DS3
9R1B
9:22
54 59SPINA Massimiliano
TONIOLO Thomas
 ITA
 ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
RENAULT CLIO
8N
9:23
55 70BERNASCONI Cristian
DONADINI Francesca
 ITA
 ITA
VS CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
8N
9:24
56 71LENZI Mattia
LOTTI Luca
 SUI
 ITA
DPD GROUP
RENAULT CLIO
ISN
9:25
57 72FONTI Davide
LORENZETTI Alessandro
 SUI
 SUI
EASY-RACES
RENAULT CLIO
8N
9:26
58 73DE GRANDI Roberto
CARCANO Alejandro
 ITA
 SUI
EASY-RACES
RENAULT CLIO
ISN
9:27
59 74STATTI Antonio
CONIGLIO Stefano
 ITA
 ITA
VALCUVIA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
8N
9:28
60 75BASSOLA Christian
MOSTACCHI Nico
 ITA
 ITA
NICO RACING
RENAULT CLIO
8N
9:29
61 76BATTISTELLI Luciano
STOCCHETTI Marco
 ITA
 ITA
VARESE CORSE RACING
PEUGEOT 208
6R2B
9:30
62 77ALBERTOLLI Lorenzo
BROVELLI Edoardo
 SUI
 ITA
LUGANO RACING TEAM
PEUGEOT 208
6R2B
9:31
63 78CHIAPPA Davide
CHIAPPA Magda
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
OPEL ADAM
6R2B
9:32
64 79SERVIDIO Daniele
ALIPRANDI Alberto
 SUI
 ITA
EASY-RACES
PEUGEOT 208
6R2B
9:33
65 80ROSSETTI Mathias
FELLAY Stephane
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
CITROEN C2
6R2B
9:34
66 81URSO Leonardo
URSO Francesco
 ITA
 ITA
D-MAX SWISS
PEUGEOT 208
6R2B
9:35
67 82GOBALET Stephane
BARRAS Sophie
 SUI
 SUI
RACING TEAM NYONNAYS
FORD FIESTA
6R2B
9:36
68 94DURINI Michele
CAVADINI Athos
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
PEUGEOT 208
6R2B
9:37
69 83PERNI Christian
GASPARI Giorgia
 SUI
 SUI

CITROEN DS3
9R1B
9:38
70 84MARTINELLI Attilio
ROMOLO Alessandra
 ITA
 ITA
VS CORSE
CITROEN DS3
9R1B
9:39
71 85POLLAROLO Andrea
DE ROSA Clarissa
 SUI
 SUI
EASY-RACES
RENAULT TWINGO
9R1B
9:40
72 86LANGENEGGER Max
HEINZ Walther
 SUI
 SUI
TEAM RALLY TOP
CITROEN C2
6R2B
9:41
73 87BERTUCCI Rocco
BIANCO Beniamino
 ITA
 ITA
EASY-RACES
CITROEN C2
6A
9:42
74 88ANTONIETTI Kim
BERETTA Eros
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
PEUGEOT 106
ISN
9:43
75 89GRETNER Marcel
MULLER Thomas
 SUI
 SUI
TEAM RALLY TOP
PEUGEOT 106
ISN
9:44
76 90VIOLETTI Matteo
CASARTELLI Ivan
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
ISN
9:45
77 91KILCHENMANN Alphonse
KILCHENMANN Jacqueline
 SUI
 SUI

OPEL CORSA
ISN
9:46
78 92ZOLLINGER Claudia
GUERRA Marika
 SUI
 ITA
EASY-RACES
PEUGEOT 106
ISN
9:47
79 93SCHOPFER Julien
MULLER Lionel
 SUI
 SUI

PEUGEOT 106
ISN
9:48
80120GALFETTI Pietro
BARENCO Fabrizio
 SUI
 SUI
BIELLA CORSE HISTORIC
OPEL MONZA
VHC
9:52
81121KUHNIS Marco
MARTIN Armando
 SUI
 SUI
TEAM RALLY TOP
BMW M3
VHC
9:53
82122BOLLINI Germano
CECCOLI Daniele
 RSM
 RSM
SAN MARINO
FORD ESCORT
VHC
9:54
83123ROTHLISBERGER Alain
ZWAHLEN Audrey
 SUI
 SUI
SC. TAIFYN
FORD ESCORT
VHC
9:55
84124TROLLIET Guy
MOULIN Sebastien
 SUI
 SUI
RACING FAN'S
PORSCHE 911
VHC
9:56