Como, 2-3 giugno 2018
31^ Rievocazione Storica
GIRO NOTTURNO DEL LARIO

ELENCO EQUIPAGGI ISCRITTI
NumEquipaggioPriorita'NazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CL
1DE MAIO

MANOVELLA
ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 1.6 G
1972 G
2BONFANTE

CLASSIC CLUB ITALIA
FITA 1100 103
1956 E
3VALTORTA Luigi

GAMS
FIAT 124 SPYDER
1967 F
4MAZZOLENI Sergio

OROBICO
ALFA ROMEO SPRINT
1960 E
5ZANZOTERRA Carlopietro

VCC COMO
PORSCHE 356 BT5
1960 E
6ZAMBELLINI Sergio

VAMS
FIAT 124
1967 F
7PRESSIANI Mario

OROBICO
PORSCHE 356 C
1964 F
8BESTETTI Ornella

CLASSIC CLUB ITALIA
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3HF
1968 F
9COLOMBO Fabio

CLASSIC CLUB ITALIA
MINI COOPER 1.3
1973 G
10BASTARDINI Marco

CPAE
MERCEDS SL 230
1970 F
11DEL BO Roberto

CAVEM
ALFA ROMEO GT YUNIOR 1300
1970 F
12MAZZALUPI Saverio

VAMS
INNOCENTI MINI COOPER MK3
1971 G
14ZOLA Teresio

GIOVANNI BRACCO BIELLA
LANCIA FULVIA 1.6 HF 2°SERIE
1971 G
15FALCETTA Enrico

GAMS
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE 1.3S
1972 G
16CARENA Enrico Paolo

CPAE
FIAT 130COUPE'
1972 G
18MARELLI Mauro

VCC COMO
LANCIA FULVIA 1.6 COUPE' HF
1972 G
19PELLIS Furio

VELSTRO
ALFA ROMEO GT 1600
1973 G
20GIANDOMENICO Amodeo

CLASSIC CLUB ITALIA
INNOCENTI MINI COOPER MK3
1974 G
21NADIR Paolo

VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO SUD SPRINT
1976 G
22BONARDI Pierluigi

GIOVANNI BRACCO BIELLA
FIAT 131 RACING
1980 G
23GUENZI Pier

VAMS
LANCIA DELTA 1500
1981 G
24CRIPPA Gianfranco

VAMS
AUTOBIANCHI A 112
1984 G
25ANSELMETTI Massimo

APVC BIELLA
LANCIA DELTA HF
1984 G
26VALTORTA Alessandro

VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER
1990 G
27GIUSSANI Gian Luca

VCC COMO
PORSCHE 911
1990 G
28MANDELLI Mario

VCC COMO
TOYOTA CELICA ALL TRAC
1990 G
29FOSSATI Marco

VCC COMO
PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 2
1992 G
30BRAGA Giuseppe

VAMS
LANCIA DELTA INTEG. EV02
1993 G
31RIGAMONTI Aurelio

VCC COMO
JAGUAR XK8
1997 G
32CAPPELLINI Antonio

HRT
WOLSELEY HORNET
1934 D
33CIAPPARELLI Alessandro

GAMS
BENTLEY 3.5 SPORT
1935 D
34BASTARDINI Roberto

CPAE
MG TA
1938 D
35GALAZZI Gianmario

GAMS
MG A TWIN CAM
1959 E
36BOSIO Giuliano

CLUBOROBICO BG
PORSCHE 356 PRE A
1955 E
37MEREU Claudio

CAVEM
MG A 1500
1958 E
38COSTANTE Gionata

GMAS
MG A
1958 E
39BINETTI Marco

GAMS
JAGUAR XK150 OTS
1958 E
40BERETTA Paolo

GMAS
AUSTIN HEALEY MK 3000
1966 F
41FERRARO Arturo

GAMS
JAGUAR E TYPE SPY
1967 F
42MAURI Gian Pietro

VCC COMO
ALFAROMEO ALFETTA GT
1975 G
43GOBESSI Marcello

VAMS
FIAT 131 ABARTH RALLY
1976 G
44PAGANI Ambrogio

VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO DUETTO 2000A.
1979 G
45CERIANI Tiziano

GAMS
MERCDES BENZ 280 SL
1979 G
46PRIMI Paolo

VAMS
MERCSDES 280SL
1979 G
47BOBBIESI Lucio

CPAE
PORSCHE 911 SC CABRIO
1981 G
48FRIGERIO Fabio

VCC COMO
PORSCHE 3.2 CARRERA COU
1988 G
49CICERI Giuseppe

VCC COMO
PORSCHE 96A CARRERA 2
1991 G
50CAMILLI Caludio

VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO GIULIA SPRINT
1967 F