Canzo, 6 ottobre 2019
18. ERBA - MADONNA DEL GHISALLO
Veteran Car Club Como

CLASSIFICA DOPO LA PROVA DI PRECISIONE PP 35
CONCA DI CREZZO 3
ClassificaNumEquipaggioNazScuderiaAnno Rag CLTot Pen
AssGrpClsVettura
1 1 1 3SALVIATO Ezio
MOGLIA Maria Caterina
 ITA
 ITA
CMAE
FIAT 1100 TV
1957 E 207.24
2 2 2 2BONFANTE Mauro
BRUNO Cinzia
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
FIAT 1100/103
1956 E 207.48
3 3 3 1RONZONI Andrea
PERSONENI Greta
 ITA
 ITA
CLUB OROBICO
FIAT 1100/103 TV
1956 E 214.62
4 1 1 26SCARIONI Gabriella
 ITA
CMAE
INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1.3
1974 G 342.78
5 1 1 9BARNI Luca
BARNI Giorgio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
OSCA GT 2 1600
1963 F 390.15
6 2 2 10LOZZA Matteo
LOZZA Arianna
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
INNOCENTI AUSTIN J4
1964 F 421.96
7 2 2 25FALCETTA Enrico
MARELLI Alberto
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' 1.3 S
1972 G 474.72
8 3 3 19MARCASSOLI Claudio
MARCASSOLI Simone
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
ALFA ROMEO 1750 GTV
1971 G 477.09
9 4 4 27DONZELLI Giulio
GALANO Nadia
 ITA
 ITA
CMAE
FIAT 128 BERLINA
1975 G 514.50
10 3 3 15GIORNETTI Antonio
RONCHAIL Silvana
 ITA
 ITA
CAMEVA
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE'
1969 F 535.73
11 5 5 32GUENZI Pier
BOTTINI Marinella
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
LANCIA DELTA 1500
1981 G 599.11
12 6 6 35COSTADONI Marcello
 ITA
VAMS
VW SCIROCCO GTI
1982 G 819.00
13 4 4 14PIFFARETTI Lorna
DI NICOLA Franco
 ITA
 ITA
SCUDERIA VELTRO
FIAT 850 SPIDER SPORT
1969 F 914.29
14 7 7 43CEFFOLI Alessandro
CEFFOLI Tommaso
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE
1992 G 963.84
15 5 5 12VALTORTA Luigi
 ITA
GAMS
FIAT 124 SPIDER
1967 F 1007.01
16 4 4 4VALENTE Stefano
PELUCCHI Luca
 ITA
 ITA
CMAE
LANCIA AURELIA B20
1957 E 1086.44
17 8 8 21CRUGNOLA Mario
DE VITTO Edvige
 ITA
 ITA

LANCIA FULVIA HF
1971 G 1095.00
18 9 9 18PEVERELLI Davide
VISCONTI Massimiliano
 ITA
 ITA
RUOTE LAINATESI
VOLVO P1800E
1971 G 1140.57
19 10 10 22RONCHETTI Domenico
GAIGA Guglielmo
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO GT JUNIOR 1300
1971 G 1157.67
20 11 11 42FOSSATI Marco
GIUSSANI Gianluca
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 2
1992 G 1196.16
21 5 5 5MORETTI Dario
MORETTI Uberta
 ITA
 ITA
CLUB OROBICO
TRIUMPH TR3A
1958 E 1921.28
22 12 12 24MONZIO COMPAGNONI Adrian
COLCIAGO Mariapia
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
SIMCA 1000 LS
1972 G 1993.48
23 6 6 33CRIPPA Gianfranco
LANNAN Sandra
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
TRIUMPH TR3
1958 E 2434.78
24 13 13 45BRAGA Giuseppe
 ITA
VAMS
LANCIA DELTA EVO2
1993 G 2676.91
25 14 14 28ZANON Simone
CONSONNI Raffaella
 ITA
 ITA

PORSCHE 911 TARGA SC
1976 G 2779.04
26 15 15 29POZZI Antonio
POZZI Carlotta
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO 1300 DUETTO
1976 G 3521.76
27 16 16 44ALLIEVI Federico
ALLIEVI Lorenzo
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
PEUGEOT 106 XT
1993 G 3570.33
28 17 17 23ROSSETTO Agostino
LOTTI Luca
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
FIAT DINO 2400 COUPE'
1972 G 3732.00
29 6 6 16BALGERA Marco
GANDOSSINI Silvia
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
TRIUMPH SPITFIRE MKIII
1970 F 4083.40
30 18 18 40ABBIATI Gabriele
 ITA
VALTELLINA
LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE
1991 G 5025.21
31 19 19 38BARZETTI Alessandro
COLOMBO Gianpiero
 ITA
 ITA
CLASSIC CLUB ITALIA
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
1988 G 5435.08
32 7 7 8BARI Andrea
MATTUCCI Anny
 ITA
 ITA

ALFA ROMEO GIULIA SPIDER
1962 F 6768.36
33 20 20 36RESNATI Carlo
CONSONNI Antonio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
FIAT 124 SPIDER EUROPA
1984 G 7380.24
34 8 8 11MINGARDI Renato
LIA Simona
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
ALFA ROMEO GIULIA GTC
1965 F 7515.75
35 21 21 41BOSSI Simone
MONTI Raffaele
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO 75 TURBO QV
1991 G 8307.00
36 22 22 30FIGINI Yuri
FIGINI Antonio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
MG B
1977 G 8883.00
37 23 23 31CAVAGLIOTTI Mirco
FANCHETTI Francesco
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
TRIUMPH SPITFIRE 1500
1977 G 9252.00
38 24 24 49PUSTERLA Diego
PUSTERLA Luca
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
MERCEDES SLK 200
1998 G 10851.00
39 7 7 7TREZZI Marisa
COLOMBO Claudio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
LANCIA APPIA COUPE'
1959 E 12114.00
40 25 25 37BALDI Irene
BALDI Veronica
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
RENAULT R4 TL
1985 G 12345.00
41 26 26 46FAITELLI Italo
VITALI Paola
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
BMW Z3
1996 G 12408.00
42 27 27 47ZUCCHETTO Denis
TOMERINI Maria Cristina
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
BMW Z3
1997 G 15060.65
43 8 8 6CREMONESI Stefano
NODARI Luisa
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO 2000 BERLINA
1958 E 19689.00
ABBANDONI
20FRIGERIO Luigi
 ITA
VALTELLINA
LANCIA FULVIA
1971 G NP (PP 24) - PIAN DEL TIVANO 1
34BROGGINI Graziano
 ITA
GAMS
ALFA ROMEO DUETTO SPIDER 2.0
1981 G RIT (PP 4) - MEMORIAL G. BISCAT
39MANDELLI Mario
CRIPPA Maria Elvezia
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
TOYOTA CELICA ALL TRACK
1990 G NP (PP 29) - PIAN RANCIO 1
48SERTORI Antonio Corrado
SERTORI Daniele
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
MERCEDES C200 KOMPRESSOR
1997 G NP (PP 29) - PIAN RANCIO 1