Canzo, 6 ottobre 2019
18. ERBA - MADONNA DEL GHISALLO
Memorial G. BISCATTI

CLASSIFICA DOPO LA PROVA DI PRECISIONE PP 5
MEMORIAL G. BISCATTI 2
ClassificaNumEquipaggioNazScuderiaAnno Rag CLTot Pen
AssGrpClsVettura
1 1 1 2BONFANTE Mauro
BRUNO Cinzia
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
FIAT 1100/103
1956 E 4
2 1 1 21CRUGNOLA Mario
DE VITTO Edvige
 ITA
 ITA

LANCIA FULVIA HF
1971 G 6
1 1 9BARNI Luca
BARNI Giorgio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
OSCA GT 2 1600
1963 F 6
4 2 2 3SALVIATO Ezio
MOGLIA Maria Caterina
 ITA
 ITA
CMAE
FIAT 1100 TV
1957 E 8
5 2 2 19MARCASSOLI Claudio
MARCASSOLI Simone
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
ALFA ROMEO 1750 GTV
1971 G 9
6 3 3 27DONZELLI Giulio
GALANO Nadia
 ITA
 ITA
CMAE
FIAT 128 BERLINA
1975 G 11
7 4 4 35COSTADONI Marcello
 ITA
VAMS
VW SCIROCCO GTI
1982 G 12
8 5 5 26SCARIONI Gabriella
 ITA
CMAE
INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1.3
1974 G 13
9 2 2 15GIORNETTI Antonio
RONCHAIL Silvana
 ITA
 ITA
CAMEVA
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE'
1969 F 14
10 3 3 1RONZONI Andrea
PERSONENI Greta
 ITA
 ITA
CLUB OROBICO
FIAT 1100/103 TV
1956 E 15
11 3 3 10LOZZA Matteo
LOZZA Arianna
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
INNOCENTI AUSTIN J4
1964 F 16
6 6 18PEVERELLI Davide
VISCONTI Massimiliano
 ITA
 ITA
RUOTE LAINATESI
VOLVO P1800E
1971 G 16
13 7 7 25FALCETTA Enrico
MARELLI Alberto
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' 1.3 S
1972 G 17
14 4 4 12VALTORTA Luigi
 ITA
GAMS
FIAT 124 SPIDER
1967 F 22
15 8 8 42FOSSATI Marco
GIUSSANI Gianluca
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 2
1992 G 24
16 9 9 24MONZIO COMPAGNONI Adrian
COLCIAGO Mariapia
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
SIMCA 1000 LS
1972 G 25
17 4 4 4VALENTE Stefano
PELUCCHI Luca
 ITA
 ITA
CMAE
LANCIA AURELIA B20
1957 E 28
18 10 10 22RONCHETTI Domenico
GAIGA Guglielmo
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO GT JUNIOR 1300
1971 G 32
19 11 11 32GUENZI Pier
BOTTINI Marinella
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
LANCIA DELTA 1500
1981 G 33
20 12 12 43CEFFOLI Alessandro
CEFFOLI Tommaso
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE
1992 G 48
21 5 5 5MORETTI Dario
MORETTI Uberta
 ITA
 ITA
CLUB OROBICO
TRIUMPH TR3A
1958 E 52
22 13 13 23ROSSETTO Agostino
LOTTI Luca
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
FIAT DINO 2400 COUPE'
1972 G 54
23 5 5 14PIFFARETTI Lorna
DI NICOLA Franco
 ITA
 ITA
SCUDERIA VELTRO
FIAT 850 SPIDER SPORT
1969 F 64
24 14 14 30FIGINI Yuri
FIGINI Antonio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
MG B
1977 G 68
25 15 15 28ZANON Simone
CONSONNI Raffaella
 ITA
 ITA

PORSCHE 911 TARGA SC
1976 G 71
26 16 16 29POZZI Antonio
POZZI Carlotta
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO 1300 DUETTO
1976 G 80
27 17 17 45BRAGA Giuseppe
 ITA
VAMS
LANCIA DELTA EVO2
1993 G 84
28 18 18 44ALLIEVI Federico
ALLIEVI Lorenzo
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
PEUGEOT 106 XT
1993 G 88
29 6 6 33CRIPPA Gianfranco
LANNAN Sandra
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
TRIUMPH TR3
1958 E 101
30 19 19 41BOSSI Simone
MONTI Raffaele
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO 75 TURBO QV
1991 G 118
31 20 20 31CAVAGLIOTTI Mirco
FANCHETTI Francesco
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
TRIUMPH SPITFIRE 1500
1977 G 177
32 21 21 38BARZETTI Alessandro
COLOMBO Gianpiero
 ITA
 ITA
CLASSIC CLUB ITALIA
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
1988 G 185
33 22 22 36RESNATI Carlo
CONSONNI Antonio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
FIAT 124 SPIDER EUROPA
1984 G 239
34 7 7 7TREZZI Marisa
COLOMBO Claudio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
LANCIA APPIA COUPE'
1959 E 300
35 23 23 20FRIGERIO Luigi
 ITA
VALTELLINA
LANCIA FULVIA
1971 G 308
36 24 24 46FAITELLI Italo
VITALI Paola
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
BMW Z3
1996 G 336
37 25 25 49PUSTERLA Diego
PUSTERLA Luca
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
MERCEDES SLK 200
1998 G 352
38 26 26 40ABBIATI Gabriele
 ITA
VALTELLINA
LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE
1991 G 393
39 8 8 6CREMONESI Stefano
NODARI Luisa
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO 2000 BERLINA
1958 E 411
40 6 6 11MINGARDI Renato
LIA Simona
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
ALFA ROMEO GIULIA GTC
1965 F 419
41 7 7 8BARI Andrea
MATTUCCI Anny
 ITA
 ITA

ALFA ROMEO GIULIA SPIDER
1962 F 500
42 27 27 37BALDI Irene
BALDI Veronica
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
RENAULT R4 TL
1985 G 509
43 28 28 47ZUCCHETTO Denis
TOMERINI Maria Cristina
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
BMW Z3
1997 G 600
28 28 39MANDELLI Mario
CRIPPA Maria Elvezia
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
TOYOTA CELICA ALL TRACK
1990 G 600
28 28 48SERTORI Antonio Corrado
SERTORI Daniele
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
MERCEDES C200 KOMPRESSOR
1997 G 600
8 8 16BALGERA Marco
GANDOSSINI Silvia
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
TRIUMPH SPITFIRE MKIII
1970 F 600
ABBANDONI
34BROGGINI Graziano
 ITA
GAMS
ALFA ROMEO DUETTO SPIDER 2.0
1981 G RIT (PP 4) - MEMORIAL G. BISCAT