Canzo, 6 ottobre 2019
18. ERBA - MADONNA DEL GHISALLO
Memorial G. BISCATTI

CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE
PosNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLTot Pen
1 21CRUGNOLA Mario
DE VITTO Edvige
 ITA
 ITA

LANCIA FULVIA HF
1971 G 7
2 2BONFANTE Mauro
BRUNO Cinzia
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
FIAT 1100/103
1956 E 17
3 9BARNI Luca
BARNI Giorgio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
OSCA GT 2 1600
1963 F 19
4 3SALVIATO Ezio
MOGLIA Maria Caterina
 ITA
 ITA
CMAE
FIAT 1100 TV
1957 E 24
5 1RONZONI Andrea
PERSONENI Greta
 ITA
 ITA
CLUB OROBICO
FIAT 1100/103 TV
1956 E 28
6 26SCARIONI Gabriella
 ITA
CMAE
INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1.3
1974 G 35
7 10LOZZA Matteo
LOZZA Arianna
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
INNOCENTI AUSTIN J4
1964 F 37
8 19MARCASSOLI Claudio
MARCASSOLI Simone
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
ALFA ROMEO 1750 GTV
1971 G 40
9 25FALCETTA Enrico
MARELLI Alberto
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' 1.3 S
1972 G 41
10 35COSTADONI Marcello
 ITA
VAMS
VW SCIROCCO GTI
1982 G 46
11 27DONZELLI Giulio
GALANO Nadia
 ITA
 ITA
CMAE
FIAT 128 BERLINA
1975 G 46
12 15GIORNETTI Antonio
RONCHAIL Silvana
 ITA
 ITA
CAMEVA
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE'
1969 F 49
13 32GUENZI Pier
BOTTINI Marinella
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
LANCIA DELTA 1500
1981 G 54
14 12VALTORTA Luigi
 ITA
GAMS
FIAT 124 SPIDER
1967 F 67
15 4VALENTE Stefano
PELUCCHI Luca
 ITA
 ITA
CMAE
LANCIA AURELIA B20
1957 E 68
16 18PEVERELLI Davide
VISCONTI Massimiliano
 ITA
 ITA
RUOTE LAINATESI
VOLVO P1800E
1971 G 73
17 14PIFFARETTI Lorna
DI NICOLA Franco
 ITA
 ITA
SCUDERIA VELTRO
FIAT 850 SPIDER SPORT
1969 F 91
18 22RONCHETTI Domenico
GAIGA Guglielmo
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO GT JUNIOR 1300
1971 G 113
19 42FOSSATI Marco
GIUSSANI Gianluca
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 2
1992 G 120
20 43CEFFOLI Alessandro
CEFFOLI Tommaso
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE
1992 G 136
21 5MORETTI Dario
MORETTI Uberta
 ITA
 ITA
CLUB OROBICO
TRIUMPH TR3A
1958 E 170
22 44ALLIEVI Federico
ALLIEVI Lorenzo
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
PEUGEOT 106 XT
1993 G 186
23 29POZZI Antonio
POZZI Carlotta
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO 1300 DUETTO
1976 G 206
24 24MONZIO COMPAGNONI Adrian
COLCIAGO Mariapia
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
SIMCA 1000 LS
1972 G 236
25 23ROSSETTO Agostino
LOTTI Luca
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
FIAT DINO 2400 COUPE'
1972 G 244
26 45BRAGA Giuseppe
 ITA
VAMS
LANCIA DELTA EVO2
1993 G 248
27 33CRIPPA Gianfranco
LANNAN Sandra
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
TRIUMPH TR3
1958 E 280
28 30FIGINI Yuri
FIGINI Antonio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
MG B
1977 G 296
29 41BOSSI Simone
MONTI Raffaele
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO 75 TURBO QV
1991 G 336
30 38BARZETTI Alessandro
COLOMBO Gianpiero
 ITA
 ITA
CLASSIC CLUB ITALIA
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
1988 G 419
31 28ZANON Simone
CONSONNI Raffaella
 ITA
 ITA

PORSCHE 911 TARGA SC
1976 G 420
32 36RESNATI Carlo
CONSONNI Antonio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
FIAT 124 SPIDER EUROPA
1984 G 492
33 49PUSTERLA Diego
PUSTERLA Luca
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
MERCEDES SLK 200
1998 G 562
34 46FAITELLI Italo
VITALI Paola
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
BMW Z3
1996 G 640
35 31CAVAGLIOTTI Mirco
FANCHETTI Francesco
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
TRIUMPH SPITFIRE 1500
1977 G 665
36 40ABBIATI Gabriele
 ITA
VALTELLINA
LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE
1991 G 715
37 8BARI Andrea
MATTUCCI Anny
 ITA
 ITA

ALFA ROMEO GIULIA SPIDER
1962 F 891
38 11MINGARDI Renato
LIA Simona
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
ALFA ROMEO GIULIA GTC
1965 F 901
39 6CREMONESI Stefano
NODARI Luisa
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO 2000 BERLINA
1958 E 902
40 37BALDI Irene
BALDI Veronica
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
RENAULT R4 TL
1985 G 946
41 7TREZZI Marisa
COLOMBO Claudio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
LANCIA APPIA COUPE'
1959 E 1063
42 16BALGERA Marco
GANDOSSINI Silvia
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
TRIUMPH SPITFIRE MKIII
1970 F 1097
43 47ZUCCHETTO Denis
TOMERINI Maria Cristina
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
BMW Z3
1997 G 1361
ABBANDONI
20FRIGERIO Luigi
 ITA
VALTELLINA
LANCIA FULVIA
1971 G NP (PP 24) - PIAN DEL TIVANO 1
34BROGGINI Graziano
 ITA
GAMS
ALFA ROMEO DUETTO SPIDER 2.0
1981 G RIT (PP 4) - MEMORIAL G. BISCAT
39MANDELLI Mario
CRIPPA Maria Elvezia
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
TOYOTA CELICA ALL TRACK
1990 G NP (PP 29) - PIAN RANCIO 1
48SERTORI Antonio Corrado
SERTORI Daniele
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
MERCEDES C200 KOMPRESSOR
1997 G NP (PP 29) - PIAN RANCIO 1