Canzo, 6 ottobre 2019
18. ERBA - MADONNA DEL GHISALLO
Veteran Car Club Como

ELENCO EQUIPAGGI ISCRITTI
NumEquipaggioPriorita'NazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CL
1RONZONI Andrea
PERSONENI Greta
 ITA
 ITA
CLUB OROBICO
FIAT 1100/103 TV
1956 E
2BONFANTE Mauro
BRUNO Cinzia
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
FIAT 1100/103
1956 E
3SALVIATO Ezio
MOGLIA Maria Caterina
 ITA
 ITA
CMAE
FIAT 1100 TV
1957 E
4VALENTE Stefano
PELUCCHI Luca
 ITA
 ITA
CMAE
LANCIA AURELIA B20
1957 E
5MORETTI Dario
MORETTI Uberta
 ITA
 ITA
CLUB OROBICO
TRIUMPH TR3A
1958 E
6CREMONESI Stefano
NODARI Luisa
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO 2000 BERLINA
1958 E
7TREZZI Marisa
COLOMBO Claudio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
LANCIA APPIA COUPE'
1959 E
8BARI Andrea
MATTUCCI Anny
 ITA
 ITA

ALFA ROMEO GIULIA SPIDER
1962 F
9BARNI Luca
BARNI Giorgio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
OSCA GT 2 1600
1963 F
10LOZZA Matteo
LOZZA Arianna
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
INNOCENTI AUSTIN J4
1964 F
11MINGARDI Renato
LIA Simona
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
ALFA ROMEO GIULIA GTC
1965 F
12VALTORTA Luigi
 ITA
GAMS
FIAT 124 SPIDER
1967 F
14PIFFARETTI Lorna
DI NICOLA Franco
 ITA
 ITA
SCUDERIA VELTRO
FIAT 850 SPIDER SPORT
1969 F
15GIORNETTI Antonio
RONCHAIL Silvana
 ITA
 ITA
CAMEVA
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE'
1969 F
16BALGERA Marco
GANDOSSINI Silvia
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
TRIUMPH SPITFIRE MKIII
1970 F
18PEVERELLI Davide
VISCONTI Massimiliano
 ITA
 ITA
RUOTE LAINATESI
VOLVO P1800E
1971 G
19MARCASSOLI Claudio
MARCASSOLI Simone
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
ALFA ROMEO 1750 GTV
1971 G
20FRIGERIO Luigi
 ITA
VALTELLINA
LANCIA FULVIA
1971 G
21CRUGNOLA Mario
DE VITTO Edvige
 ITA
 ITA

LANCIA FULVIA HF
1971 G
22RONCHETTI Domenico
GAIGA Guglielmo
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO GT JUNIOR 1300
1971 G
23ROSSETTO Agostino
LOTTI Luca
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
FIAT DINO 2400 COUPE'
1972 G
24MONZIO COMPAGNONI Adrian
COLCIAGO Mariapia
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
SIMCA 1000 LS
1972 G
25FALCETTA Enrico
MARELLI Alberto
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' 1.3 S
1972 G
26SCARIONI Gabriella
 ITA
CMAE
INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1.3
1974 G
27DONZELLI Giulio
GALANO Nadia
 ITA
 ITA
CMAE
FIAT 128 BERLINA
1975 G
28ZANON Simone
CONSONNI Raffaella
 ITA
 ITA

PORSCHE 911 TARGA SC
1976 G
29POZZI Antonio
POZZI Carlotta
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO 1300 DUETTO
1976 G
30FIGINI Yuri
FIGINI Antonio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
MG B
1977 G
31CAVAGLIOTTI Mirco
FANCHETTI Francesco
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
TRIUMPH SPITFIRE 1500
1977 G
32GUENZI Pier
BOTTINI Marinella
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
LANCIA DELTA 1500
1981 G
33CRIPPA Gianfranco
LANNAN Sandra
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
TRIUMPH TR3
1958 E
34BROGGINI Graziano
 ITA
GAMS
ALFA ROMEO DUETTO SPIDER 2.0
1981 G
35COSTADONI Marcello
 ITA
VAMS
VW SCIROCCO GTI
1982 G
36RESNATI Carlo
CONSONNI Antonio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
FIAT 124 SPIDER EUROPA
1984 G
37BALDI Irene
BALDI Veronica
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
RENAULT R4 TL
1985 G
38BARZETTI Alessandro
COLOMBO Gianpiero
 ITA
 ITA
CLASSIC CLUB ITALIA
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
1988 G
39MANDELLI Mario
CRIPPA Maria Elvezia
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
TOYOTA CELICA ALL TRACK
1990 G
40ABBIATI Gabriele
 ITA
VALTELLINA
LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE
1991 G
41BOSSI Simone
MONTI Raffaele
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO 75 TURBO QV
1991 G
42FOSSATI Marco
GIUSSANI Gianluca
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 2
1992 G
43CEFFOLI Alessandro
CEFFOLI Tommaso
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE
1992 G
44ALLIEVI Federico
ALLIEVI Lorenzo
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
PEUGEOT 106 XT
1993 G
45BRAGA Giuseppe
 ITA
VAMS
LANCIA DELTA EVO2
1993 G
46FAITELLI Italo
VITALI Paola
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
BMW Z3
1996 G
47ZUCCHETTO Denis
TOMERINI Maria Cristina
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
BMW Z3
1997 G
48SERTORI Antonio Corrado
SERTORI Daniele
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
MERCEDES C200 KOMPRESSOR
1997 G
49PUSTERLA Diego
PUSTERLA Luca
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
MERCEDES SLK 200
1998 G