Canzo, 6 ottobre 2019
18. ERBA - MADONNA DEL GHISALLO
Veteran Car Club Como

ORDINE DI PARTENZA
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
Anno Rag CLOra
1901APRIPISTA
 ITA

8:55'00
2 60MARELLI Mauro
DANILO
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' 1.6 HF
1972 G 9:05'00
3 1RONZONI Andrea
PERSONENI Greta
 ITA
 ITA
CLUB OROBICO
FIAT 1100/103 TV
1956 E 9:15'00
4 2BONFANTE Mauro
BRUNO Cinzia
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
FIAT 1100/103
1956 E 9:16'00
5 3SALVIATO Ezio
MOGLIA Maria Caterina
 ITA
 ITA
CMAE
FIAT 1100 TV
1957 E 9:17'00
6 4VALENTE Stefano
PELUCCHI Luca
 ITA
 ITA
CMAE
LANCIA AURELIA B20
1957 E 9:18'00
7 5MORETTI Dario
MORETTI Uberta
 ITA
 ITA
CLUB OROBICO
TRIUMPH TR3A
1958 E 9:19'00
8 6CREMONESI Stefano
NODARI Luisa
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO 2000 BERLINA
1958 E 9:20'00
9 7TREZZI Marisa
COLOMBO Claudio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
LANCIA APPIA COUPE'
1959 E 9:21'00
10 8BARI Andrea
MATTUCCI Anny
 ITA
 ITA

ALFA ROMEO GIULIA SPIDER
1962 F 9:22'00
11 9BARNI Luca
BARNI Giorgio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
OSCA GT 2 1600
1963 F 9:23'00
12 10LOZZA Matteo
LOZZA Arianna
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
INNOCENTI AUSTIN J4
1964 F 9:24'00
13 11MINGARDI Renato
LIA Simona
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
ALFA ROMEO GIULIA GTC
1965 F 9:25'00
14 12VALTORTA Luigi
 ITA
GAMS
FIAT 124 SPIDER
1967 F 9:26'00
15 14PIFFARETTI Lorna
DI NICOLA Franco
 ITA
 ITA
SCUDERIA VELTRO
FIAT 850 SPIDER SPORT
1969 F 9:27'00
16 15GIORNETTI Antonio
RONCHAIL Silvana
 ITA
 ITA
CAMEVA
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE'
1969 F 9:28'00
17 16BALGERA Marco
GANDOSSINI Silvia
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
TRIUMPH SPITFIRE MKIII
1970 F 9:29'00
18 18PEVERELLI Davide
VISCONTI Massimiliano
 ITA
 ITA
RUOTE LAINATESI
VOLVO P1800E
1971 G 9:30'00
19 19MARCASSOLI Claudio
MARCASSOLI Simone
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
ALFA ROMEO 1750 GTV
1971 G 9:31'00
20 20FRIGERIO Luigi
 ITA
VALTELLINA
LANCIA FULVIA
1971 G 9:32'00
21 21CRUGNOLA Mario
DE VITTO Edvige
 ITA
 ITA

LANCIA FULVIA HF
1971 G 9:33'00
22 22RONCHETTI Domenico
GAIGA Guglielmo
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO GT JUNIOR 1300
1971 G 9:34'00
23 23ROSSETTO Agostino
LOTTI Luca
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
FIAT DINO 2400 COUPE'
1972 G 9:35'00
24 24MONZIO COMPAGNONI Adrian
COLCIAGO Mariapia
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
SIMCA 1000 LS
1972 G 9:36'00
25 25FALCETTA Enrico
MARELLI Alberto
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
LANCIA FULVIA COUPE' 1.3 S
1972 G 9:37'00
26 26SCARIONI Gabriella
 ITA
CMAE
INNOCENTI MINI COOPER 1.3
1974 G 9:38'00
27 27DONZELLI Giulio
GALANO Nadia
 ITA
 ITA
CMAE
FIAT 128 BERLINA
1975 G 9:39'00
28 28ZANON Simone
CONSONNI Raffaella
 ITA
 ITA

PORSCHE 911 TARGA SC
1976 G 9:40'00
29 29POZZI Antonio
POZZI Carlotta
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO 1300 DUETTO
1976 G 9:41'00
30 30FIGINI Yuri
FIGINI Antonio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
MG B
1977 G 9:42'00
31 31CAVAGLIOTTI Mirco
FANCHETTI Francesco
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
TRIUMPH SPITFIRE 1500
1977 G 9:43'00
32 32GUENZI Pier
BOTTINI Marinella
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
LANCIA DELTA 1500
1981 G 9:44'00
33 33CRIPPA Gianfranco
LANNAN Sandra
 ITA
 ITA
VAMS
TRIUMPH TR3
1958 E 9:45'00
34 34BROGGINI Graziano
 ITA
GAMS
ALFA ROMEO DUETTO SPIDER 2.0
1981 G 9:46'00
35 35COSTADONI Marcello
 ITA
VAMS
VW SCIROCCO GTI
1982 G 9:47'00
36 36RESNATI Carlo
CONSONNI Antonio
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
FIAT 124 SPIDER EUROPA
1984 G 9:48'00
37 37BALDI Irene
BALDI Veronica
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
RENAULT R4 TL
1985 G 9:49'00
38 38BARZETTI Alessandro
COLOMBO Gianpiero
 ITA
 ITA
CLASSIC CLUB ITALIA
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE
1988 G 9:50'00
39 39MANDELLI Mario
CRIPPA Maria Elvezia
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
TOYOTA CELICA ALL TRACK
1990 G 9:51'00
40 40ABBIATI Gabriele
 ITA
VALTELLINA
LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE
1991 G 9:52'00
41 41BOSSI Simone
MONTI Raffaele
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
ALFA ROMEO 75 TURBO QV
1991 G 9:53'00
42 42FOSSATI Marco
GIUSSANI Gianluca
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
PORSCHE 911 CARRERA 2
1992 G 9:54'00
43 43CEFFOLI Alessandro
CEFFOLI Tommaso
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE
1992 G 9:55'00
44 44ALLIEVI Federico
ALLIEVI Lorenzo
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
PEUGEOT 106 XT
1993 G 9:56'00
45 45BRAGA Giuseppe
 ITA
VAMS
LANCIA DELTA EVO2
1993 G 9:57'00
46 46FAITELLI Italo
VITALI Paola
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
BMW Z3
1996 G 9:58'00
47 47ZUCCHETTO Denis
TOMERINI Maria Cristina
 ITA
 ITA
VCC COMO
BMW Z3
1997 G 9:59'00
48 48SERTORI Antonio Corrado
SERTORI Daniele
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
MERCEDES C200 KOMPRESSOR
1997 G 10:00'00
49 49PUSTERLA Diego
PUSTERLA Luca
 ITA
 ITA
VALTELLINA
MERCEDES SLK 200
1998 G 10:01'00