Selvino BG, 2-3 novembre 2007
4 RALLY CITTA' DEI MILLE
Rally Internazionale

ORDINE DI PARTENZA
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCOra
1 1GAMBA Matteo
GRIGIS Mirko
ITA
ITA
GIESSE PROMOTION
RENAULT CLIO R3
K1120:01
2 2OLDRATI Devid
ROMANO Matteo
ITA
ITA
GIESSE PROMOTION
PEUGEOT 307 WRC
A8 20:02
3 4PASQUALI Romano
PASQUALI Renato
ITA
ITA
MIRABELLA M. MIGLIA
RENAULT MEGANE KIT
K1120:03
4 5NODARI Ilario
BENIGNO Davide
ITA
SUI
GRIGIS SELVINO R.C.
PEUGEOT 206 WRC
A8 20:04
5 6GREGIS Michele
CONCARO Massimo
ITA
ITA
ALBERTO ALBERTI
PEUGEOT 206 WRC
A8 20:05
6 7MANNARINO Eugenio
BELLELLI Massimo
ITA
ITA
MIRABELLA M. MIGLIA
SUBARU IMPREZA WRC
A8 20:06
7 8PACCAGNELLA Marco
FERRANTI Alessandro
ITA
ITA
GRIGIS SELVINO R.C.
PEUGEOT 206 WRC
A8 20:07
8 9COLOMBI Marco
PULICI Guido
ITA
ITA
COLOMBI RACING TEAM
SKODA FABIA WRC
A8 20:08
9 10RONCORONI Marco
DOTTI Francesca
ITA
ITA
VS CORSE
RENAULT CLIO R3
K1120:09
10 11ZIGLIANI Rizziero
ZIGLIANI Ludwig
ITA
ITA
DP AUTOSPORT TEAM
RENAULT CLIO R3
K1120:10
11 12SORA Claudio
BRUSATI Alberto
ITA
ITA
PRO SERVICE
RENAULT CLIO S 1600
S1620:11
12 14FERRARI Fabrizio
MARCHIORI Mauro
ITA
ITA
ADIGE SPORT S.R.T.
RENAULT CLIO S 1600
S1620:12
13 15CORTINOVIS Andrea
GUZZI Giancarla
ITA
ITA
GIESSE PROMOTION
RENAULT CLIO S 1600
S1620:13
14 16ROGGIANI Luca
DENTELLA Andrea
ITA
ITA
GIESSE PROMOTION
RENAULT CLIO S 1600
S1620:14
15 18MARGAROLI Fabrizio
MUSSELLI Ileana
ITA
ITA
HAPPY RACER
RENAULT CLIO S 1600
S1620:15
16 19BARONI Alessandro
BARONI Mauro
ITA
ITA
GIESSE PROMOTION
RENAULT CLIO S 1600
S1620:16
17 20GOTTI Pietro
PESCALI Gianandrea
ITA
ITA
POWER CAR TEAM SRL
RENAULT CLIO S 1600
S1620:17
18 21ZANETTI Giulio
BERGONZI Marco
ITA
ITA
GIESSE PROMOTION
RENAULT CLIO S 1600
S1620:18
19 22ORIELLA Paolo
BONTORIN Chiara
ITA
ITA
HAWK RACING CLUB
RENAULT CLIO S 1600
S1620:19
20 23ACERBIS Gianluca
MORONI Martina
ITA
ITA
GRIGIS SELVINO R.C.
RENAULT CLIO S 1600
S1620:20
21 25BONFANTI Massimo
ACERBONI Sara
ITA
ITA
GRIGIS SELVINO R.C.
RENAULT CLIO S 1600
S1620:21
22 26FUGAZZOTTO Giuseppe
AUSTONI Valentina
ITA
ITA
SPA MOTORSPORT
CITROEN C2
S1620:22
23 27AMBROSOLI Luca
VIVIANI Corrado
ITA
ITA
DEL LARIO
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
N4 20:23
24 28SARDELLI Nicola
MARINAI Rico
ITA
ITA
PM SPORT
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII
N4 20:24
25 29BELLI Marco
VEZZARO Carlo
ITA
ITA
GIP RACING DON CARLOS
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
N4 20:25
26 30GALLI Carlo
OBERTI Giulio
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
N4 20:26
27 31BRIGNOLI Ivan
BRIGNOLI Paolo
ITA
ITA
GIESSE PROMOTION
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
N4 20:27
28 32BARONI Stefano
CORTINOVIS Fabio
ITA
ITA
GIESSE PROMOTION
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
N4 20:28
29 33FANTI Stefano
AUSTONI Valentina
ITA
ITA
SUPER EMME
SUBARU IMPREZA STI
N4 20:29
30 34TERRANOVA Daniele
PARISI Salvatore
ITA
ITA
DIERREPI CORSE
SUBARU IMPREZA STI
N4 20:30
31 35MANZINI Cristiano
LUCCHI Michele
ITA
ITA
R.1 COMPETIZIONI
CITROEN C2 TROPHY
K1020:31
32 36ODOLINI Michele
GALIZIOLI Mauro
ITA
ITA
JUST RACE
CITROEN C2
K1020:32
33 37PINZANO Corrado
ZEGNA Marco
ITA
ITA
METECO CORSE
CITROEN C2 TROPHY
K1020:33
34 38BREGA Flavio
BREGA Michele
ITA
ITA
PBM RACE
CITROEN C2 TROPHY
K1020:34
35 39BETTINSOLI Marco
PORTA Piergiacomo
ITA
ITA
SPORT RACING TEAM
CITROEN C2 TROPHY
K1020:35
36 40BELTRAMI Flavio
BOERO Lorena
ITA
ITA
R.1 COMPETIZIONI
CITROEN C2 TROPHY
K1020:36
37 41MORINA Giovanni
ZAMBETTI Roberto
ITA
ITA
R.1 COMPETIZIONI
CITROEN C2 TROPHY
K1020:37
38 42DE BERNARDI Alberto
CASTROGIOVANNI Ignazio
ITA
ITA
RALLYE SPORT CLUB
CITROEN C2 TROPHY
K1020:38
39 43MIELE Simone
VISINI Daniele
ITA
ITA
LEGNANO CORSE
CITROEN C2 TROPHY
K1020:39
40 44SANTINI Alessio
SPACCASASSI Simone
ITA
ITA
FOLLONICA RALLY
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 20:40
41 45CARRARA Walter
ALGAROTTI Eleonora
ITA
ITA
GIESSE PROMOTION
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 20:41
42 46CONSOLI Pietro
ORIO Mattia
ITA
ITA
VEDOVATI CORSE
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO R3 D
A7 20:42
43 47LOCATELLI Valter
VISCONTI Sara
ITA
ITA
COLOMBI RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 20:43
44 48OFFREDI Luca
OFFREDI Emanuele
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
A7 20:44
45 49ALLIEVI Alfio
BARAZZETTI Arianna
ITA
ITA
DP AUTOSPORT TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
A7 20:45
46 50CAMPOCHIARO Davide
TORLASCO Maurizio
ITA
ITA
PENTATHLON AUTO SPORT
RENAULT CLIO 16
A7 20:46
47 51MAGRI Clemente Massimo
SALA Matteo
ITA
ITA
COLOMBI RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
A7 20:47
48 52ASNAGHI Marco
CASTELLI Maurizio
ITA
ITA
VS CORSE
RENAULT CLIO LIGHT
N3 20:48
49 53PAOLINI Patrizio
CARRUGI Fernando
ITA
ITA
PALAZZINA SPORT
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 20:49
50 54CAPELLI Stefano
PRESSIANI Aldo
ITA
ITA
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 20:50
51 55ONGARO Germano
BRUNELLO Elena Clelia
ITA
ITA
ERREPI RACING
OPEL ASTRA GTC TD
N3 20:51
52 56PIRELLI Nicolo'
GENNARI Alessandro
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA FRIULI
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 20:52
53 57LOZZA Eugenio
FIORENDI Antonella
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 20:53
54 58SCANZI Danilo
GREGORI Margherita
ITA
ITA
GIESSE PROMOTION
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 20:54
55 59BALZI Mauro
GIUPPONI Sara
ITA
ITA
RALLY TIME
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 20:55
56 70GHILARDI Cesare
MARCASSOLI Ruggero
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO LIGHT
N3 20:56
57 71ALBINI Claudio
ROCCHETTI Massimo
ITA
ITA
GIESSE PROMOTION
PEUGEOT 306
N3 20:57
58 72LICINI Augusto
ROSA Francesco
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO RS LIGHT
N3 20:58
59 73TIRABOSCHI Ivan
CAMOZZI Daniela
ITA
ITA
PBM RACE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 20:59
60 74CALDERA Yuri
REBOLDI Diego
ITA
ITA
MAURY RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 21:00
61 75TRAPLETTI Luca
AGAZZI Gianfranco
ITA
ITA
SPEED RACE
RENAULT CLIO LIGHT
N3 21:01
62 76BORTOLASO Giovanni
BORTOLASO Alessandro
ITA
ITA
ERREPI RACING
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
N3 21:02
63 77ALBANESE Giuseppe Davide
CURKOVIC Mirko
ITA
ITA
ACN FORZE POLIZIA
PEUGEOT 306 RALLYE
N3 21:03
64 78CURNIS Paolo
UBBIALI Andrea
ITA
ITA
RACE TEAM
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 21:04
65 79OSIO Gianpietro
MAGGIONI Francesco
ITA
ITA
G.M.A. COMPETITION
RENAULT CLIO LIGHT
N3 21:05
66 80ALBORGHETTI Rudi
BIASUZZI Cristina
ITA
ITA
A.S. CURNO RACING
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
A6 21:06
67 83GRIGIS Ruggero
GRIGIS Stefano
ITA
ITA
GIESSE PROMOTION
PEUGEOT 106
A6 21:07
68 84SALA Eliseo Mario
GALIZZI Bruno
ITA
ITA
GIESSE PROMOTION
PEUGEOT 106
A6 21:08
69 85BARONCELLI Riccardo
MAGLIANO Enzo
ITA
ITA
JOLLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
A6 21:09
70 86TALINI Federico
ANGILLETTA Nicola
ITA
ITA
ASD GR MOTORSPORT
PEUGEOT 106 XSI
A5 21:10
71 87BRAMBILLA Roberto
BRAMBILLA Sergio
ITA
ITA
BIG RACING
PEUGEOT 106
A5 21:11
72 88FRAZZANI Gabriele
SAVI Tania
ITA
ITA
PARMA RALLY TEAM
ROVER MG ZR 105
A5 21:12
73 89DANESI Emanuele
TEMPLARI Matteo
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106
N2 21:13
74 90GROSSI Manuele
GALLORINI Fabio
ITA
ITA
ERREPI RACING
CITROEN SAXO
N2 21:14
75 91BARTILUCCI Donato
BUGELLI Antonio
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106
N2 21:15
76 92SCANDELLA Maurizio
MILZA Lucia
ITA
ITA
RALLY TIME
PEUGEOT 106
N2 21:16
77 93IMBERTI Diego
CARRARA Elvira
ITA
ITA
GIESSE PROMOTION
PEUGEOT 106
N2 21:17
78 94VISTALLI Dario
RUSCONI Elena
ITA
ITA
GIESSE PROMOTION
PEUGEOT 106
N2 21:18
79 95MARINARO Michele
CUTER Francesco
ITA
ITA
RACE TEAM
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 21:19
80 96VACIS Alberto
GRIGIS Maurizio
ITA
ITA
GRIGIS SELVINO R.C.
PEUGEOT 106
N2 21:20
81 97FOSTINI Angelo
ROSSI Davide
ITA
ITA
G.L. AUTOSPORT
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY
N2 21:21
82 98GASPARINI Roberto
GASPARINI Nicola
ITA
ITA
GIESSE PROMOTION
PEUGEOT 106 RALLY S20
N2 21:22
83 99CARAFFINI Daniel
BOGINI Massimiliano
ITA
ITA
MAURY RACING TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
N2 21:23
84100PANZERI Giovanni
PANZERI Francesca
ITA
ITA
BIG RACING
PEUGEOT 106
N2 21:24
85101GHIRRI Massimo
PONTI Fabrizio
ITA
ITA
BEST RACING TEAM
ROVER MG ZR 105
N1 21:25
86102DOTTI Mario
ROCCO Tommaso
ITA
ITA
NEW DRIVER RACING
ROVER MG ZR 105
N1 21:26
87103LICINI Claudio
GOTTI Sabrina
ITA
ITA
GIESSE PROMOTION
ROVER MG R 105
N1 21:27
88104CARMINATI Mattia
SONZOGNI Maurizio Mario
ITA
ITA
GIESSE PROMOTION
PEUGEOT 1.3 RALLY
N1 21:28
89105TOMIO Remo Maurizio
MENCHINI Marco
ITA
ITA
GIESSE PROMOTION
PEUGEOT 106
N1 21:29
90106BIANCHI Tibor
PELOSI Alessandra
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA NUVOLARI
PEUGEOT 1.3 RALLY
N1 21:30
91107MANDELLI Eugenio
MILANI Samanta
ITA
ITA
A.S. CURNO RACING
ROVER MG ZR 105
N1 21:31
92108MARCOLUNGO Marco
COROLLO Raffaele
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16V
OS121:32
93109LOCATELLI Luciano
CAPELLI Marcella
ITA
ITA
DUE EFFE CORSE
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
OS121:33
94110GUIDI Andrea
CERDINI Gabriele
ITA
ITA
SC. ETRURIA
FORD ESCORT XR3 I
OS021:34


Gestione a cura della Federazione Italiana Cronometristi