Teglio SO, 15-16 marzo 2008
16 Trofeo Valtellina


ORDINE DI PARTENZA
OrdNumEquipaggioNazScuderia
Vettura
GCOra
1 1VERONESI Luca
BOSCAIN Anna
ITA
ITA
MAURY RACING TEAM
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 7:31
2 2RIGAMONTI Antonio
MALVERNI Debora
ITA
ITA
VS CORSE
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 7:32
3 3MORETTI Mario
BOTTINELLI Gianluca
ITA
ITA
CASTELLO SPEED
RENAULT NEW CLIO
R3C 7:33
4 4RODILI Marco
NOVELLI Dario
ITA
ITA
INSUBRIA CORSE
OPEL ASTRA
A7 7:35
5 5VITTALINI Alex
TAVECCHIO Sara
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
PEUGEOT 306
A7 7:36
6 6NUSSIO Davide
NOBILI Tiziano
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 206
A7 7:37
7 7PAPA Loris Antoni
MIRAGLIOTTA Antonino
ITA
ITA
X 1/9 TEAM ITALIA
OPEL ASTRA
A7 7:38
8 8VENTURI Matteo
NOSEDA Stefano
ITA
ITA
VS CORSE
PEUGEOT 306
A7 7:39
9 10SPAGNOLATTI Edoardo
GIANESINI Laura
ITA
ITA
RALLY COMPANY
OPEL ASTRA
A7 7:40
10 11GIANESINI Marco
FAY Sabrina
ITA
ITA
RALLY COMPANY
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 7:42
11 14ROTA Claudio
BARAGGIA Marco
ITA
ITA
ABS SPORT
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 7:43
12 15DE BERNARDI Paolo
VANINI Antonio
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 7:44
13 16CONSONNI Giancarlo
BELFIORE Romano
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 7:45
14 18MARAN Vanni
MARAN Lorenzo
ITA
ITA
A.S. CURNO RACING
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 7:46
15 19LAURO Dino
TOGNOLINI Antonio
ITA
ITA
RALLY COMPANY
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 7:47
16 20PASQUINI Ivano
GARAVAGLIA Paolo
ITA
ITA
G.M.A. COMPETITION
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 7:48
17 21CERRI Eugenio
CERRI Mauro
ITA
ITA
RALLY COMPANY
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 7:49
18 22PIRAS Omar
CONTI Ilaria
ITA
ITA
FIVE JACK
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 7:50
19 23MAZZONI Lorenzo
PARODI Luca
ITA
ITA
VS CORSE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 7:51
20 25IGNIZIO Giovanni
BUSSI Matteo
ITA
ITA
RALLY COMPANY
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 7:52
21 26RAINOLDI Omar
FANCOLI Fabiana
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 7:53
22 27BRUNI Marco
MEAGO Matteo
ITA
ITA
TOP RALLY
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 7:54
23 28MERONI Luca
DI LORENZO Manuela
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 7:55
24 29SCAFURO Guerino
RIGAMONTI Francesco
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
OPEL KADETT
FA7 7:56
25 30FLORIS Davide
MOUCHANAN Shady
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 7:57
26 31CONTE Luca
PEDRAZZANI Giovanni
ITA
ITA
DONNELLO RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FA7 7:58
27 32MARINI Alberto
MORINA Giuseppe
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:00
28 33LOZZA Eugenio
FIORENDI Antonella
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:01
29 34SOLDATI Francesco
PIAZZOLI Paolo Emilio
ITA
ITA
SOLFERINO RALLY
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:02
30 35MACALLI Marcello
CULASSO Luca
ITA
ITA
VALLE D'AOSTA R.T.
RENAULT CLIO LIGHT
N3 8:03
31 36ORTELLI Giacomo
MARTINELLI Pierfilippo
ITA
ITA
VS CORSE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:04
32 37GRAFFIGNA Manuel
BIRAGHI Cristian
ITA
ITA
SPEED RACE
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:05
33 38ALDEGHI Paolo
TEDIOLI Federico
ITA
ITA
RALLY COMPANY
RENAULT CLIO LIGHT
N3 8:06
34 39CIAMPARINI Luciano
ROLANDO Massimiliano
ITA
ITA
RALLY & CO
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:07
35 40COLOMBO Alex
BROVELLI Edoardo
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO
N3 8:08
36 41ROMAN Marco
ROGNONI Giuliano
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:09
37 42LANFRANCONI Raffaele
OSSOLA Mario
ITA
ITA
D.P. GROUP
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:10
38 43CANTONI Thommy
CANTONI Nikolas
ITA
ITA
RALLY COMPANY
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:11
39 44VASSENA Mario
BECCARIA Laura
ITA
ITA
BIG RACING
RENAULT CLIO
N3 8:12
40 45SALVI Oscar
CRABA Fabrizio
ITA
ITA
BIG RACING
PEUGEOT 206
N3 8:13
41 46BERNARDI Alessandro
CALUFETTI Mirko
ITA
ITA
RALLYSTARS
RENAULT CLIO LIGHT
N3 8:14
42 47MAURIGI Ivan
ALBERTI Fabio
ITA
ITA
MAURY RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:15
43 48BORRA Pietro
MARTELLI Paolo
ITA
ITA
MAURY RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:16
44 49SCIMONDONI Maurizio
LADIANA Andrea
ITA
ITA

RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:17
45 50ZAMBELLI Mauro
VITALI Maurizio
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:18
46 51SPIRITO Michele
GOTTI Sabrina
ITA
ITA
A.S. CURNO RACING
RENAULT CLIO RS
N3 8:19
47 52TARANTO Davide
FOSTINELLI Vania
ITA
ITA
A.S. CURNO RACING
OPEL ASTRA
N3 8:20
48 53NEMBER Alessandro
SAVIO Ivan
ITA
ITA
MAURY RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 8:22
49 54FONTANA Ivan
PARRAVICINI Laura
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 8:23
50 55MAZZUCCHI Emanuele
FOPPOLI Pierluigi
ITA
ITA
RALLY COMPANY
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 8:24
51 56CATTANEO Luca
CATALANO Pablo
ITA
ITA
BIG RACING
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 8:25
52 57PANTEGHINI Giulio
ZOANNI Erika
ITA
ITA
SPEED RACE
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
FN3 8:26
53 58AMICI Roberto
AMICI Corinne
ITA
ITA
MIRABELLA MILLE MIGLIA
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
FN3 8:27
54 59BIANCHI Christian
PEGORARO Giovanni
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO
FN3 8:28
55 70MAFFESSOLI Giuliano
LAFFRANCHI Manuela
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 309
FN3 8:29
56 71DE BERNARDI Alberto
CASTROGIOVANNI Ignazio
ITA
ITA
RALLYE SPORT CLUB
PEUGEOT 106
A6 8:31
57 72ALBORGHETTI Rudy
BIASUZZI Cristina
ITA
ITA
A.S. CURNO RACING
PEUGEOT 106
A6 8:32
58 73CASANO Alessandro
PRIONI Sonia
ITA
ITA
A.S. CURNO RACING
PEUGEOT 106
A6 8:33
59 74TRAPASSO Simone
LIETTI Cristina
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
PEUGEOT 106
A6 8:34
60 75SALDARINI Roberto
GELA Antonella
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
PEUGEOT 106
A6 8:35
61 76PALMISANO Cosimo
BIANCO Beniamino
ITA
ITA
ABS SPORT
PEUGEOT 106
A6 8:36
62 77DINETTI Fabrizio
SOMMA Marco
ITA
ITA
SPEDD FIRE RACING
PEUGEOT 106
A6 8:37
63 78MAZZERI Stefano
DI TOMMASO Pierpaolo
ITA
ITA
BIG RACING
PEUGEOT 106
A6 8:38
64 79BARATELLA Andrea
BRAGA Barbara
ITA
ITA
ALBERTO ALBERTI
PEUGEOT 106
A6 8:39
65 82CAPPI Manuel
GALIMBERTI Cristian
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
OPEL CORSA
A6 8:40
66 83MARIANI Paolo
MANGHERA Maurizio
ITA
ITA
BIG RACING
OPEL CORSA
A6 8:41
67 80MAGGIONI Gianluca
CORRADINI Fabio
ITA
ITA
ALBERTO ALBERTI
OPEL CORSA GSI
FA6 8:43
68 81MAGNANI Andrea
TODESCHINI Davide
ITA
ITA
ALBERTO ALBERTI
OPEL CORSA
FA6 8:44
69 84MORINI Elisa Maria
BONACINA Maria Luisa
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
MG ROVER ZR 105
A5 8:46
70 85BRAMBILLA Roberto
BRAMBILLA Mariarosa
ITA
ITA
ABS SPORT
PEUGEOT 106
FA5 8:48
71 86BRANCHI Fabio
CALUFETTI Tiziano
ITA
ITA
RALLYSTARS
PEUGEOT 106
FA5 8:49
72 87PINA Luigi
MOROTTI Barbara
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
PEUGEOT 106
FA5 8:50
73 89CHERUBINI Tommy
REBOLDI Diego
ITA
ITA
MAURY RACING TEAM
PEUGEOT 106
N2 8:52
74 90ADAMOLI Stefano
TAGLIABUE William
ITA
ITA
ABS SPORT
PEUGEOT 106
N2 8:53
75 91FAREA Gianbattista
LEGENA Tiziano
ITA
ITA
RALLYSTARS
PEUGEOT 106
N2 8:54
76 93CALCAGNI Giorgio
LIVIO Luigi
ITA
ITA
BIG RACING
PEUGEOT 106
N2 8:55
77 94SOZZONI Gianluca
BUZZI Davide
ITA
ITA
A.S. CURNO RACING
PEUGEOT 106
N2 8:56
78 95PONCETTA Kristian
PANIGA Tiziano
ITA
ITA
RALLY COMPANY
PEUGEOT 106
N2 8:57
79 96RUSCONI Michele
MARCHIONI Gianluca
ITA
ITA
RALLY COMPANY
PEUGEOT 106
N2 8:58
80 97SPOSETTI Emanuele
VEDOVELLO Riccardo
ITA
ITA
BL RACING
PEUGEOT 106
N2 8:59
81 98NARITELLI Nadia
LIBANORO Anna
ITA
ITA
RALLY COMPANY
PEUGEOT 106
N2 9:00
82 99SPATARO Andrea
MAZZETTI Silvia
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106
N2 9:01
83100BIONDI Dario
ADAMOLI Fausto
ITA
ITA
VS CORSE
PEUGEOT 106
N2 9:02
84101CARRER Renato
CEVA Claude
ITA
ITA

CITROEN SAXO
N2 9:03
85102VIMERCATI Claudio
VIMERCATI Alessandra
ITA
ITA
BIG RACING
PEUGEOT 106
N2 9:04
86103VITARI Luca
SALMISTRARO Marco
ITA
ITA
BIG RACING
PEUGEOT 106
N2 9:05
87104BERETTA Simone
COLOMBINI Leonardo
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106
N2 9:06
88105BRACCHI Manuel
DOGLIO Nicola
ITA
ITA
RALLY COMPANY
PEUGEOT 106
N2 9:07
89106CIAPESSONI Mattia
PEDUZZI Davide
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106
N2 9:08
90107COLOMBERA Matteo
MARVEGGIO Monica
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106
N2 9:09
91108SOMMARIVA Gianluca
SCAGLIA Emiiano
ITA
ITA
SCUDERIA LEONESSA
CITROEN SAXO
N2 9:10
92109DESTEFANO Nicola
MACI Salvatore
ITA
ITA

PEUGEOT 106
N2 9:11
93110VIVENZI Alessandro
AGNESI Diego
ITA
ITA
JUST RACE
PEUGEOT 106
N2 9:12
94111FAIELLA Andrea
ORIO Mattia
ITA
ITA
BIG RACING
CITROEN SAXO
N2 9:13
95112MOSCATO Giuseppe
TABACCO Giuseppe
ITA
ITA

CITROEN SAXO
N2 9:14
96113CAVALLI Francesco
CURKOVIC Mirko
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
CITROEN SAXO
N2 9:15
97114VECCHIO Doriano
GALANTUCCI Andrea
ITA
ITA
VALCUVIA CORSE
CITROEN SAXO
N2 9:16
98115PANARELLI Andrea
PEDRETTI Mattia
ITA
ITA
SOLFERINO RALLY
PEUGEOT 106
N2 9:17
99116RAVEGLIA Fausto
RAVEGLIA Ivan
ITA
ITA
DEL LARIO
PEUGEOT 106
N2 9:18
100117TARTAINI Orlando
OSSOLA Fabio
ITA
ITA
INSUBRIA CORSE
CITROEN SAXO
N2 9:19
101118BENDOTTI Gianpietro
CORIA Ezio
ITA
ITA
SPEED RACE
SUZUKI SWIFT SPORT
N2 9:20
102119CILIO Nicolas
CILIO Alessandro
ITA
ITA

OPEL CORSA
FN2 9:22
103120MANDELLI Eugenio
MANGOLINI Roberto
ITA
ITA
A.S. CURNO RACING
ROVER MG ZR 105
N1 9:24
104121MENDENI Giorgio
REGHENZANI Antonio
ITA
ITA
SPEED RACE
PEUGEOT 205
FN1 9:26
105122PENNINO Roberto
CHIACCHELLA Clarissa
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
PEUGEOT 106
FN1 9:27
106123BIANCHI Gabrriele
MORA Eugenio
ITA
ITA
RALLYSTARS
PEUGEOT 106
FN1 9:28
107124STEFANONI Matteo
DE VIVO Chiara
ITA
ITA
VS CORSE
PEUGEOT 106
FN1 9:29
108125SGAMBATO Luca
MANSUETI Ivan
ITA
ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
PEUGEOT 106
FN1 9:30
109126BOLOGNINI Renato
BOLOGNINI Stefano
ITA
ITA
BIG RACING
PEUGEOT 106
FN1 9:31


Gestione a cura della Federazione Italiana Cronometristi