Schignano CO, 14 giugno 2009
4 MEMORIAL ZUCCHETTI LUIGI
7^ CRONOSCALATA SCHIGNANO

RISULTATI CONCORRENTI TAPPA 1
PosNum ConcorrenteNazCC/Anno/DCPC 1PC 2PC 3PC 4PC 5PenTotale
GALLUZZI Pino
BETTETO Lella

  
1982  10
5/5/5
2
1/1/1
5
4/4/4
10
8/8/8
3
2/2/2    
     30
1/1/1
  
BOTTO Luciano
GIAMMARINO Francesco

  
1980  7
2/2/2
7
3/3/3
1
1/1/1
16
11/11/11
11
7/7/7    
     42
2/2/2
  
GOBESSI Vittorio
GOBESSI Marcello

  
1975  7
2/2/2
13
5/5/5
21
10/10/10
22
14/14/14
5
3/3/3    
     68
3/3/3
  
GUFFANTI Luigi Maria
CHIARATTI Ornella

  
1972  15
9/9/9
16
7/7/7
16
8/8/8
22
14/14/14
14
9/9/9    
     83
4/4/4
  
20 GOTTINI Alex
PARNIGONI Elisa

  
1972  37
13/13/13
22
9/9/9
25
11/11/11
2
2/2/2
2
1/1/1    
     88
5/5/5
  
NARDIELLO Gerardo
AGLIONE Mario

  
1981  40
15/15/15
15
6/6/6
1
1/1/1
24
17/17/17
10
5/5/5    
     90
6/6/6
  
31 FORMENTI Mauro
FORMENTI Stefano

  
1984  10
5/5/5
8
4/4/4
49
16/16/16
16
11/11/11
15
10/10/10    
     98
7/7/7
  
24 CERIANI Tiziano
MERAVIGLIA Maria P.

  
1956  55
18/18/18
28
11/11/11
30
13/13/13
3
5/5/5
10
5/5/5    
     126
8/8/8
  
34 BELLASIO Tina
MAGNONE Katia

  
1970  13
8/8/8
37
12/12/12
12
6/6/6
34
20/20/20
43
18/18/18    
     139
9/9/9
  
10  22 ALLIEVI Riccardo
GIANI Silvia

  
 11
7/7/7
59
16/16/16
29
12/12/12
8
7/7/7
41
15/15/15    
     148
10/10/10
  
11  10 CASSINERIO Francesco
FOGLIA Mattia

  
1977  1
1/1/1
6
2/2/2
51
18/18/18
17
13/13/13
74
24/24/24    
     149
11/11/11
  
12 VEZZARO Agostino
MANUZZATO Tatiana

  
1931  15
9/9/9
45
14/14/14
64
19/19/19
15
10/10/10
18
11/11/11    
     157
12/12/12
  
13 VALTORTA Luigi
VALTORTA Giovanni

  
1977  90
23/23/23
20
8/8/8
38
15/15/15
1
1/1/1
42
17/17/17    
     191
13/13/13
  
14  18 BELLOTTI Michele
POMPEI Simon

  
1969  34
12/12/12
55
15/15/15
69
20/20/20
22
14/14/14
58
20/20/20    
     238
14/14/14
  
15  27 MORONI Alberto
MORONI Lorenzo

  
1951  58
19/19/19
43
13/13/13
33
14/14/14
78
25/25/25
41
15/15/15    
     253
15/15/15
  
16  16 LOCATI Massimo
LOCATI Lorenzo

  
1967  32
11/11/11
165
26/26/26
15
7/7/7
4
6/6/6
70
22/22/22    
     286
16/16/16
  
17  12 MOZZONI Elvio
OLGIATI Loretta

  
1971  46
16/16/16
94
19/19/19
50
17/17/17
60
22/22/22
72
23/23/23    
     322
17/17/17
  
18  14 ASPESI Pierluigi
ASPESI Patrizia

  
1958  69
21/21/21
158
23/23/23
92
24/24/24
26
18/18/18
5
3/3/3    
     350
18/18/18
  
19  13 CICCONOFRI Luigi
CATALDI Danilo

  
1969  300
30/30/30
23
10/10/10
16
8/8/8
33
19/19/19
20
12/12/12    
     392
19/19/19
  
20  37 DESERO Daniela
COLOMBO Franco

  
1975  58
19/19/19
300
28/28/28
10
5/5/5
2
2/2/2
35
13/13/13    
     405
20/20/20
  
21  17 MARTINI Massimo
FRANCHI Bianca Maria

  
1989  90
23/23/23
162
24/24/24
86
23/23/23
89
27/27/27
83
26/26/26    
     510
21/21/21
  
22  15 MUCCINELLI Alessandro
PEDROTTI Clarissa

  
1968  7
2/2/2
96
20/20/20
83
22/22/22
45
21/21/21
300
32/32/32    
     531
22/22/22
  
23  30 ZUCCHETTI Enrico
PUPILLO Ugo

  
1963  48
17/17/17
78
18/18/18
300
29/29/29
13
9/9/9
151
29/29/29    
     590
23/23/23
  
24  11 CASSINERIO Mauro
MAZZUCCHELLI Maria P.

  
1969  237
28/28/28
75
17/17/17
3
3/3/3
79
26/26/26
274
31/31/31    
     668
24/24/24
  
25  40 BACCEGA Elvio
CAMPION Maria Rosa

  
1960  235
27/27/27
108
21/21/21
300
29/29/29
2
2/2/2
89
27/27/27    
     734
25/25/25
  
26  38 MASSENZANA Maria Luisa
FUNAIOLI Letizia

  
1973  82
22/22/22
162
24/24/24
300
29/29/29
62
23/23/23
143
28/28/28    
     749
26/26/26
  
27  26 CASONI Mirko
UBOLDI Simona

  
1972  269
29/29/29
112
22/22/22
69
20/20/20
297
35/35/35
39
14/14/14    
     786
27/27/27
  
28 POZZI Mario
POZZI Pietr0

  
1967  300
30/30/30
300
28/28/28
103
25/25/25
63
24/24/24
58
20/20/20    
     824
28/28/28
  
29  36 CARACCINI Roberto
ZENECHI Carla

  
1976  133
25/25/25
300
28/28/28
240
28/28/28
95
29/29/29
80
25/25/25    
     848
29/29/29
  
30  25 CERIANI Massimo
CRENNA Gianni

  
1966  300
30/30/30
300
28/28/28
300
29/29/29
89
27/27/27
11
7/7/7    
     1000
30/30/30
  
31  28 GUITTI Dante
ZACCARELLI Anna

  
1968  37
13/13/13
300
28/28/28
300
29/29/29
114
30/30/30
300
32/32/32    
     1051
31/31/31
  
32  39 VERARDI Adriano

  
1981  161
26/26/26
300
28/28/28
300
29/29/29
264
34/34/34
46
19/19/19    
     1071
32/32/32
  
33  19 DI VITO Bruno Antonio
MINELLI Camilla

  
1970  300
30/30/30
230
27/27/27
182
27/27/27
203
31/31/31
200
30/30/30    
     1115
33/33/33
  
34  29 ROTONDI Ruggero
BENEDETTO Marilena

  
1980  300
30/30/30
300
28/28/28
153
26/26/26
300
36/36/36
300
32/32/32    
     1353
34/34/34
  
35  21 LEVI Patrizia
VOLPINI Giuseppe

  
1962  300
30/30/30
300
28/28/28
300
29/29/29
234
32/32/32
300
32/32/32    
     1434
35/35/35
  
36  35 DA RE Giorgio
MALUGANI Graziella

  
1971  300
30/30/30
300
28/28/28
300
29/29/29
259
33/33/33
300
32/32/32    
     1459
36/36/36
  
ABBANDONI
 FERRARO Arturo
VENUTO Giuliana

  
1935  




    
    
NPT  
  23 SATTAREL Valeria
PEDUZZI Maria

  
1970  300
30/30/30




    
    
RIT  
  32 TRENTINI Alessandro
TRENTINI Alice

  
1926  




    
    
NPT  
  33 D'ERRICO Tommaso

  
 




    
    
RIT