Lugano SUI, 22-23 giugno 2012
15 Rally Ronde Internazionale del TICINO
Vetture Storiche

ORDER AND INDIVIDUAL STARTING TIME
OrdNumCrewNatCar
Team
GCStart Time
1 1BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
PEUGEOT 207 S.2000
S20 7:45
2 2ALTHAUS Nicolas
IOSET Alain
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
PEUGEOT 207 S.2000
S20 7:46
3 3HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
SKODA FABIA S.2000
S20 7:47
4 4GALLI Antonio
VOZZO Marco
 SUI
 ITA
ZERO4PIU'
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N5 7:48
5 5COMINELLI Ivan
LENZI Moira
 SUI
 SUI
DPD GROUP
SKODA FABIA S.2000
S20 7:49
6 6HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Melanie
 SUI
 GER
LUGANO RACING TEAM
SUBARU IMPREZA
N5 7:50
7 7SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
 SUI
 SUI
ECURIE BASILISK
MITSUBISHI EVO VIII
N5 7:51
8 8CARRON Sebastien
REVAZ Lucien
 SUI
 SUI
ZERO4PIU'
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
A2 7:52
9 9VIRAG Mirco
POZZI Domenico
 ITA
 ITA
ZERO4PIU'
CITROEN XSARA WRC
A5 7:53
10 10BOTTA Nicola
MASPOLI Luca
 ITA
 SUI
DPD GROUP
FORD FIESTA WRC
A5 7:54
11 14CREMONA Devis
GENOVESI Alberto
 SUI
 SUI
ZERO4PIU'
CITROEN XSARA WRC
A5 7:55
12 15PURICELLI Mirko
ORIO Mattia
 SUI
 ITA
LUGANO RACING TEAM
FORD FOCUS WRC
A5 7:56
13 16SULMONI Paolo
BERNASCONI Enzo
 SUI
 SUI
ZERO4PIU'
SUBARU IMPREZA WRC
ISA 7:57
14 17OGLIARI Giacomo
VERDELLI Marco
 ITA
 ITA
D.P. GROUP
MINI COOPER WRC
A5 7:58
15 18BIZZOZERO David
TOSETTO Denis
 ITA
 ITA
PROTEC SPORT ACCADEMY
PEUGEOT 206 WRC
ISA 7:59
16 21PERROUD Pascal
GRAND Joel
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
A2 8:00
17 22RECEVEUR Didier
VERONES Nicco
 SUI
 SUI
ECURIE DES ORDONS
PEUGEOT 207 S.2000
S20 8:01
18 23RYWALSKI Josias
ARAUJO Riccardo
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
PEUGEOT 207 S.2000
S20 8:02
19 24PENSOTTI Filippo
FALZONE Gabriele
 ITA
 ITA
VALCUVIA CORSE
PEUGEOT 207 S.2000
S20 8:03
20 25RUSCONI Mauro
MAGGI Fabio
 SUI
 SUI
ZERO4PIU'
PEUGEOT 207 S.2000
S20 8:04
21 26MORANDI Chris
LUBELLO Silvio
 SUI
 SUI
S.C. QUADRIFOGLIO
FIAT PUNTO S.2000
S20 8:05
22 27GARDEL Gabriele
CRIVELLI Tiziano
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
SUBARU IMPREZA
N5 8:06
23 28RIGAMONTI Antonio
VALLOGGIA Barbara
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY COMPANY
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N5 8:07
24 29SAREDI Paolo
LADY TUNING"
 ITA
 ITA
LANTERNA CORSE
SUBARU IMPREZA
N5 8:08
25 30DROZ Michael
VOLLUZ Nathalie
 SUI
 SUI
ATELIER LA TZOUMAZ
RENAULT MEGANE
N5 8:09
26 31BOSSI Graziano
LEPORI Jody
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
MITSUBISHI EVO X
N5 8:10
27 32FAELLA Franco
PEGORARO Giovanni
 SUI
 ITA
LUGANO RACING TEAM
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N5 8:11
28 33FOURNIER Marek
DENICOL Jean-Daniel
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
A2 8:12
29 34MARCHESI Luca
VALSECCHI Michele
 SUI
 SUI
ZERO4PIU'
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
A2 8:13
30 35"BEBE"
BRUNETTI Battista
 ITA
 ITA
TOP RALLY
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
A2 8:14
31 36PASQUINI Ivano
GARAVAGLIA Paolo
 ITA
 ITA
ABS SPORT
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
A2 8:15
32 37PIN Danilo
GRANDI Jimmy
 SUI
 SUI
ZERO4PIU'
FIAT PUNTO S.1600
A2 8:16
33 38BACCEGA Stefano
BELTRAME Luca
 ITA
 ITA
NEW TURBOMARK
CITROEN C2 S.1600
A2 8:17
34 39VENTURI Matteo
TRAPLETTI Marco
 ITA
 SUI
VS CORSE
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
A2 8:18
35 40FRADELIZIO Massimo
BAIARDI Alberto
 ITA
 ITA
DPD GROUP
CITROEN SAXO KIT
A2 8:19
36 41TAROCCO Riccardo
MAGGIOLINO Francesco
 SUI
 ITA
LUGANO RACING TEAM
CITROEN C2 S.1600
A2 8:20
37 42ALLIATA Daniel
ALLIATA Mark
 SUI
 SUI
ZERO4PIU'
CITROEN SAXO KIT
A2 8:21
38 43SOLCA' Valerio
PASTORE Alessandro
 SUI
 SUI
ZERO4PIU'
CITROEN SAXO KIT
A2 8:22
39 44TERRETTAZ Patrick
BONNY Aurelie
 SUI
 SUI
CHABLAIS RACING TEAM
SEAT IBIZA
ISA 8:23
40 45FONTANA Matteo
ROSSI Alessandro
 ITA
 ITA
INSUBRIA CORSE
OPEL ASTRA
ISA 8:24
41 46RIVA Tiziano
SOLDATI Mattia
 SUI
 ITA
S.C. QUADRIFOGLIO
PEUGEOT 306
ISA 8:25
42 50LEHMANN Alain
LEGERET Michael
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
CITROEN DS3
R3T 8:26
43 49RAPPAZ Joel
DELASOIE Gael
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
CITROEN DS3
R3T 8:27
44 20COPPENS Mike
ROUX Christophe
 SUI
 SUI
OHILIPPE ROUX R.T.
CITROEN DS3
R3T 8:28
45 47VAGLI Paolo
MANGILI Stefano
 SUI
 SUI
ZERO4PIU'
CITROEN DS3
R3T 8:29
46 19BURRI Michael
REY Stephane
 SUI
 SUI
ZERO4PIU'
CITROEN DS3
R3T 8:30
47 48DELLA CASA Federico
MENCHINI Marco
 SUI
 ITA
ZERO4PIU'
CITROEN DS3
R3T 8:31
48 51MATTEUZZI Stefano
COSTA Daniele
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
CITROEN DS3
R3T 8:32
49 52MARCHESI Piero
CONTI Michele
 SUI
 SUI
ZERO4PIU'
CITROEN DS3
R3T 8:33
50 53BONIZZARDI Roberto
COZZATTI Stefano
 ITA
 ITA
GARDA RALLY TEAM
PEUGEOT 207
R3T 8:34
51 54FELIX Bruno
NASI Michele
 SUI
 SUI
ZERO4PIU'
RENAULT CLIO
R3 8:35
52 55RABAGLIO Andrea
PIPPI Christian
 SUI
 SUI
ZERO4PIU'
RENAULT CLIO
R3 8:36
53 56POTENTE Luca
GOGNI Paolo
 ITA
 ITA

RENAULT CLIO
R3 8:37
54 57RONCHETTI Patrick
SAN PIETRO Gabriele
 SUI
 SUI
ZERO4PIU'
RENAULT CLIO
R3 8:38
55 58MORIGGIA Fabrizio
LIRONI Raffaella
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
R3 8:39
56 59MELI Pierangelo
BIASUZZI Cristina
 ITA
 ITA
A.S. CURNO RACING
RENAULT CLIO
R3 8:40
57 60CIANFANELLI Nicholas
MARCHIONI Gianluca
 ITA
 ITA
NICO RACING
RENAULT CLIO
R3 8:41
58 62CAMPANA Stefano
CHIAPPA Davide
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
R3 8:42
59 63DUBUIS Julien
MACHOUD Mandalie
 SUI
 SUI

RENAULT CLIO
R3 8:43
60 64TAVELLI Gianluca
COTTELLERO Nicolo'
 ITA
 ITA
DUE GI SPORT
RENAULT CLIO
R3 8:44
61 96GUZZI Maurizio
BUFFON Roberto
 ITA
 ITA
VALCUVIA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
R3 8:45
62112SPATARO Andrea
D'AGOSTINO Pietro
 ITA
 ITA
ABS SPORT
RENAULT CLIO
R3 8:46
63 65MICHEL Sylvain
REY Isabelle
 FRA
 SUI
GEMO MOTORSPORT
CITROEN C2
R2 8:47
64 66DEVANTHERY Aurelien
ANTILLE Benoit
 SUI
 SUI
ECURIE DES 13 ETOILES
CITROEN C2
R2 8:48
65 67LANGENEGGER Max
KRANZLEIN Tim
 SUI
 GER
TEAM RALLY TOP
CITROEN C2
R2 8:49
66 68BRON Pascal
ARIMONDI Crispino
 SUI
 SUI
RACING CLUB JURASSIEN
CITROEN C2
R2 8:50
67 69BIANCHI Christian
MORETTI Valentina
 SUI
 SUI
ZERO4PIU'
CITROEN C2
R2 8:51
68 70SPINA Massimiliano
FRIGERIO Paolo
 ITA
 ITA
COMO CORSE
CITROEN C2
R2 8:52
69 71ANTONIETTI Kim
BERETTA Eros
 SUI
 SUI
ZERO4PIU'
CITROEN C2
R2 8:53
70 72DROXLER Sylvain
GROSJEAN Julien
 SUI
 SUI
SC. TAIFYN
FORD FIESTA
R2 8:54
71 73MOULIN Michael
VAL Aurelie
 SUI
 SUI
ATELIER LA TZOUMAZ
FORD FIESTA
R2 8:55
72 74ALTHAUS Cedric
LUKACSY Christophe
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
FORD FIESTA
R2 8:56
73 76MERONI Samuele
FONTANA Claudio
 SUI
 SUI

FORD FIESTA
R2 8:58
74 77HAFNER Marc
MOOSMANN Jean-Pierre
 SUI
 SUI
ATELIER LA TZOUMAZ
FORD FIESTA
R2 8:59
75 78PAPA Loris Antonio
ZOLLINGER Claudia
 ITA
 SUI
D.P. GROUP
RENAULT TWINGO
R2B 9:00
76111FANETTI Giacomo
LUCCHI Michele
 ITA
 ITA
D.P. GROUP
SKODA FABIA
R2B 9:01
77 79ROSSETTI Mathias
THIEBAUD Amanda
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
RENAULT TWINGO
R1 9:02
78 80RICHARD Fabien
NICOLIER Nathalie
 SUI
 SUI
RACING TEAM NYONNAYS
RENAULT TWINGO
R1 9:03
79 81JORIS Thomas
FELLAY Stephane
 SUI
 SUI
ATELIER LA TZOUMAZ
RENAULT TWINGO
R1 9:04
80 82ROSSEL Simon
ROSSEL Thibaud
 SUI
 SUI
ECURIE DU SPORTING
RENAULT TWINGO
R1 9:05
81 83MURISIER Pierre
PERREN Maxime
 SUI
 SUI
RACING TEAM NYONNAYS
RENAULT TWINGO
R1 9:06
82 84DALDINI Kim
GASPARI Giorgia
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
RENAULT TWINGO
R1 9:07
83 85KAUFMANN Mathias
GUBLER Philippe
 SUI
 SUI
SC. TAIFYN
RENAULT TWINGO
R1 9:08
84 86KRUMMENACHER Thierry
THEODULOZ Christine
 SUI
 SUI
ECURIE DU NORD
RENAULT TWINGO
R1 9:09
85 87MONNEY Thierry
LONFAT Colin
 SUI
 SUI
ATELIER LA TZOUMAZ
RENAULT TWINGO
R1 9:10
86 88STUDER Sebastien
STUDER Maude
 SUI
 SUI
SC. TAIFYN
RENAULT TWINGO
R1 9:11
87 89MARCHAND Quentin
ROY Jerome
 SUI
 SUI
ECURIE DES ORDONS
RENAULT TWINGO
R1 9:12
88 90MUGNIER Gregoire
MUGNIER Tiffany
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
RENAULT TWINGO
R1 9:13
89 91BORLAT Clavien
TERRAPON Gael
 SUI
 SUI
RACING TEAM NYONNAYS
FORD FIESTA
R1 9:14
90 92TETTAMANTI Simone
SPINEDI Michela
 SUI
 SUI
ZERO4PIU'
RENAULT CLIO
N3 9:15
91 93BOLLA Nicola
ARNABOLDI Alessandro
 SUI
 SUI
ZERO4PIU'
HONDA INTEGRA
N3 9:16
92 94GOVI Orlando
ZUCCOTTO Alberto
 SUI
 ITA
LUGANO RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
N3 9:17
93 95MERONI Nicola
CALORI Alessandra
 SUI
 ITA
LUGANO RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
N3 9:18
94 97ANDREOLI Davide
ANDREOLI Giampiero
 ITA
 ITA
VS CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
N3 9:19
95 98ORTELLI Giacomo
ROMOLO Alessandra
 ITA
 ITA
VS CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
N3 9:20
96 99CAPPELLO Marco
ISTEL Simone
 ITA
 ITA
HAWK RACING CLUB
RENAULT CLIO
N3 9:21
97100SERVIDIO Daniele
POZZOLI Michele
 SUI
 ITA
COMO CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
N3 9:22
98101ALBERTOLLI Lorenzo
LOTTI Luca
 SUI
 ITA
ZERO4PIU'
RENAULT CLIO
N3 9:23
99102SANTINI Riccardo
LUCINI Luca
 SUI
 ITA
ZERO4PIU'
RENAULT CLIO
N3 9:24
100103PIATTI Michele
MAZZOCCHI Alessandro
 SUI
 ITA
ACS
RENAULT CLIO
N3 9:25
101104STATTI Antonio
CONIGLIO Stefano
 ITA
 ITA
D.P. GROUP
RENAULT CLIO
N3 9:26
102105LANFRANCONI Raffaele
PASSERA Davide
 ITA
 ITA

RENAULT CLIO
N3 9:27
103106GHILARDI Paolo
GHIRLARDINI Marco
 ITA
 ITA
A.S. CURNO RACING
PEUGEOT 106
ISN 9:28
104107MANI Patrick
ROHR Marco
 SUI
 SUI
TEAM RALLY TOP
PEUGEOT 106
ISN 9:29
105108MILANI Paolo
MILANI Michele
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
ISN 9:30
106109LENZI Mattia
SPAGNOLATTI Mario
 SUI
 ITA
RALLY & CO
OPEL CORSA
N2 9:31
107110MAIMONE Fabio
MAIMONE Nathalie
 SUI
 SUI
RACING TEAM NYONNAYS
CITROEN SAXO
N2 9:32
108121SCHNEEBERGER Steeves
CLEMENCE Armand
 SUI
 SUI
RACING CLUB JURASSIEN
FORD SIERRA COSWORTH
VCH2 9:37
109122BERARD Eddy
BERARD Florance
 SUI
 SUI
CHABLAIS RACING TEAM
FORD ESCORT
VCH1 9:38
110123RIZZI Bruno
GUEX Manu
 SUI
 SUI
SC. TAIFYN
FORD ESCORT
VCH1 9:39
111124HEINTZ Patrick
WEBER Christian
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
FERRARI 308
VCH1 9:40
112125ZELI Spartaco
SARDELLA Alessandra
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
LANCIA DELTA HF INT.
VCH2 9:41
113126KUHNIS Marco
ARMANDO Martin
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
BMW M3
VCH2 9:42
114127GALFETTI Pietro
REZZONICO Alain
 SUI
 SUI
ZERO4PIU'
OPEL MONZA
VCH2 9:43
115130BEELER Alex
TOTSCHNIG Katja Andrea
 SUI
 SUI

CHEVROLET CORVETTE
VCH2 9:44
116131METRAL Laurent
NETO DA SILVA Paulo
 SUI
 SUI
ATELIER LA TZOUMAZ
FORD SIERRA COSWORTH
VCH2 9:45
117128OESCHGER Sven
MALIS Solvej
 SUI
 SUI
ECURIE 4 ANNEAUX
RENAULT ALPINE A110
VCH1 9:46
118129MANETTI Marco
TURLA Daniele
 SUI
 SUI
ELBA RACING TEAM
VW GOLF RALLYE
VCH2 9:47
119132LECHNER Olaf
FONTANA Claudio
 SUI
 SUI
R.C. AIRBAG
PEUGEOT 104
VCH1 9:48