Lugano SUI, 27/28 giugno 2014
17 RALLY INTERNAZIONALE DEL TICINO
Auto Storiche

ORDER AND INDIVIDUAL STARTING TIME
OrdNumCrewNatCar
Team
GCStart Time
1 1BALLINARI Ivan
PIANCA Paolo
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
PEUGEOT 207 S.2000
S20
2000
7:45
2 2CARRON Sebastien
REVAZ Lucien
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
PEUGEOT 207 S.2000
S20
2000
7:46
3 3HUNZIKER Urs
WAHL Melanie
 SUI
 GER
LUGANO RACING TEAM
SUBARU IMPREZA
N
2000
7:47
4 4SCHMIDLIN Ruedi
GOTTE Erich
 SUI
 SUI
ECURIE BASILISK
MITSUBISHI EVO VIII
N
2000
7:48
5 5HOTZ Gregoire
RAVASI Pietro
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
FORD FOCUS WRC
WRC
2000
7:49
6 6CREMONA Devis
GENOVESI Alberto
 SUI
 SUI

FORD FIESTA WRC
WRC
1600
7:50
7 7MCCORMACK Martin
CLARK Philip
 IRL
 IRL
VS CORSE
FORD FIESTA S.2000
S20
2000
7:51
8 8BURRI Olivier
REY Stephane
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
CITROEN C4 WRC
WRC
7:52
9 9RE Felice
BARIANI Mara
 ITA
 ITA
D-MAX SWISS
CITROEN DS3 WRC
WRC
7:53
10 10PURICELLI Mirko
FALZONE Gabriele
 SUI
 ITA
D-MAX SWISS
FORD FIESTA WRC
WRC
1600
7:54
11 11GROOTEN Bertrand
SIMONS Damien
 BEL
 BEL
D-MAX SWISS
CITROEN XSARA WRC
WRC
7:55
12 12UZZENI Franco
FAPPANI Danilo
 ITA
 ITA
U-POWER RACING
SUBARU IMPREZA WRC
WRC
2000
7:56
13 14MELLA Stefano
MOMETTI Roberto
 SUI
 ITA
D-MAX SWISS
CITROEN C4 WRC
WRC
2000
7:57
14 15SULMONI Paolo
BERNASCONI Enzo
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
SUBARU IMPREZA WRC
WRC
2000
7:58
15 16RAUCH Philippe
LENGLET Daniel
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
CITROEN XSARA WRC
WRC
7:59
16 18OGLIARI Giacomo
ZOLLER Johann
 ITA
 SUI
DPD GROUP
FORD FIESTA
R5
8:00
17 19MARCHESI Piero
CONTI Michele
 SUI
 SUI
R.C. AIRBAG
PEUGEOT 207 S.2000
S20
2000
8:01
18 20COLOMBINI Denis
FERRARA Michele
 RSM
 ITA
ETRURIA
SKODA FABIA S.2000
S20
2000
8:02
19 21BUTTI Fabio
PIRAS Omar
 ITA
 ITA
VS CORSE
FORD FIESTA S.2000
S20
2000
8:03
20 22BACCEGA Stefano
MENCHINI Marco
 SUI
 SUI
EASY RACER
SKODA FABIA S 2000
S20
2000
8:04
21 23BIZZOZERO David
MAIO Marco
 ITA
 ITA
POWER CAR TEAM SRL
PEUGEOT 207 S.2000
S20
2000
8:05
22 24CURATOLO Domenico
SPADONE Mirko
 ITA
 ITA
RALLY & CO
PEUGEOT 207 S.2000
S20
2000
8:06
23 25DIPALMA Giuseppe
"COBRA"
 ITA
 ITA
DPD GROUP
PEUGEOT 207 S.2000
S20
2000
8:07
24 26COMINELLI Ivan
FIENI Igor
 SUI
 SUI
DPD GROUP
SUBARU IMPREZA
N
2000
8:08
25 27MANESCHI Manuel
ORIO Mattia
 SUI
 ITA
D-MAX SWISS
MITSUBISHI EVO X
N
2000
8:09
26 28BISSA Manuel
RATNAYAKE Harshana
 ITA
 ITA
SAETTA TEAM
MITSUBISHI EVO IX
N
2000
8:10
27 29DALDINI Kim
ROCCA Daniele
 SUI
 ITA
D-MAX SWISS
RENAULT TWINGO
R2B
1600
8:11
28 30RABAGLIO Andrea
PALOTTI Francesco
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
S16
1600
8:12
29 31POTENTE Luca
GOGNI Paolo
 ITA
 ITA
TWISTER ITALIA
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
S16
1600
8:13
30 32PIN Danilo
GRANDI Jimmy
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
S16
1600
8:14
31 33CIANFANELLI Nicholas
MARCHIONI Gianluca
 ITA
 ITA
NICO RACING
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
S16
1600
8:15
32 34TAROCCO Riccardo
MAGGIOLINO Francesco
 SUI
 ITA
LUGANO RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
S16
1600
8:16
33 35ANTONIETTI Kim
BERETTA Eros
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
RENAULT CLIO S.1600
S16
1600
8:17
34 36BERNARDAZZI Franco
LUBELLO Silvio
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
ISA
2000
8:18
35 37RIVA Tiziano
STATUTO Donatella
 SUI
 ITA
S.C. QUADRIFOGLIO
PEUGEOT 306
ISA
2000
8:19
36 38ALLIATA Daniel
BOSSI Ruben
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS
ISA
2000
8:20
37 39CINGANO Alessandro
NOLI Gaia
 ITA
 ITA
D-MAX SWISS
RENAULT CLIO
ISA
2000
8:21
38 40SOLDATI Mattia
OBERTI Luca
 ITA
 ITA
NEW TURBOMARK
RENAULT CLIO
ISA
2000
8:22
39 41SERVIDIO Daniele
POZZOLI Michele
 SUI
 ITA

RENAULT CLIO
ISA
2000
8:23
40 42FINKBOHNER Ferruccio
ZANNINI Angelo
 SUI
 SUI
TEAM RALLY TOP
CITROEN XSARA
A
2000
8:24
41 43LEONI Marco
PRIONI Lorenza
 ITA
 ITA
BLUTHUNDER R.I.
PEUGEOT 106
ISA
1600
8:25
42 44COPPENS Mike
ARIMONDI Crispino
 SUI
 SUI

CITROEN DS3
R3T
1600
8:26
43 45SCHEIDEGGER Jonathan
BOURGEOIS Christian
 SUI
 SUI
ECURIE DE JORAT
CITROEN DS3
R3T
1600
8:27
44 46ALTHAUS Cedric
ARLETTAZ Sandra
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
CITROEN DS3
R3T
1600
8:28
45 47BRON Pascal
DEISS Beatrice
 SUI
 SUI
RACING CLUB JURASSIEN
CITROEN DS3
R3T
1600
8:29
46 48VAGLI Paolo
MANGILI Stefano
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
CITROEN DS3
R3T
1600
8:30
47 49MATTEUZZI Stefano
BERNASCONI Liliana
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
CITROEN DS3
R3T
1600
8:31
48 50POLLAROLO Andrea
GALANTUCCI Andrea
 SUI
 ITA

PEUGEOT 207
R3T
1600
8:32
49 51LENZI Giovanni
CASARTELLI Ivan
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
PEUGEOT 207
R3T
1600
8:33
50 52WYSSEN Beat
WYSSEN Janine
 SUI
 SUI
TEAM RALLY TOP
FIAT 500 ABARTH
R3T
8:34
51 53SPATARO Andrea
D'AGOSTINO Pietro
 ITA
 ITA
NEW TURBOMARK
RENAULT CLIO
R3C
2000
8:35
52 54RUSCONI Mauro
MAGGI Fabio
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
RENAULT CLIO
R3C
2000
8:36
53 55CAMPANA Stefano
MUNZ Robin
 SUI
 SUI
DPD GROUP
RENAULT CLIO
R3C
2000
8:37
54 56FELIX Bruno
LUCCA Moira
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
R3C
2000
8:38
55 57MUNNIA Fabio
TORRI Silvia
 SUI
 ITA
D-MAX SWISS
RENAULT CLIO
R3C
2000
8:39
56 58GILARDONI Kevin
ZOLLINGER Claudia
 ITA
 SUI
EASY RACER
RENAULT CLIO
R3C
2000
8:40
57 59ORTELLI Giacomo
BARELLI Fabrizio
 ITA
 ITA
VS CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
N
2000
8:41
58 60ZALI Claudio
PALA' Loris
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
N
2000
8:42
59 61FAVERIO Federico
SORDELLI Samuele
 ITA
 ITA
ROMAZZANA RALLY TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
N
2000
8:43
60 62SPINA Massimiliano
MANGHERA Maurizio
 ITA
 ITA
INSUBRIA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
N
2000
8:44
61 63GUZZI Maurizio
BUFFON Roberto
 ITA
 ITA
VALCUVIA CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
N
2000
8:45
62 64RERAT Jonathan
SCAFFNER Brendan
 SUI
 SUI
ECURIE DES ORDONS
RENAULT CLIO
N
2000
8:46
63 65MONGA Francesco
MONGA Claudia
 ITA
 ITA
VS CORSE
RENAULT CLIO
N
2000
8:47
64 66LENZI Mattia
LOTTI Luca
 SUI
 ITA
HPE RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
N
2000
8:48
65 67CHIAPPA Davide
BERGOMI Magda
 SUI
 SUI
DPD GROUP
RENAULT CLIO
N
2000
8:49
66 68DESTEFANO Michele
MACI Salvatore
 ITA
 ITA
HPE RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
N
2000
8:50
67 69FARINE Benoit
TURBEVG Samuel
 SUI
 SUI
ECURIE DES ORDONS
RENAULT CLIO
N
2000
8:51
68 70REGAZZO Alan
UNGARO Elia
 ITA
 ITA
D-MAX SWISS
RENAULT CLIO
N
2000
8:52
69 71TETTAMANTI Simone
PETRAGIO Nicola
 SUI
 SUI
D-MAX SWISS
PEUGEOT 208
R2B
1600
8:53
70 72LANGENEGGER Max
TOTSCHNIG Katja
 SUI
 SUI
TEAM RALLY TOP
CITROEN C2
R2B
1600
8:54
71 73ALBERTOLLI Lorenzo
BROVELLI Edoardo
 SUI
 ITA
LUGANO RACING TEAM
RENAULT TWINGO
R2B
1600
8:55
72 74GANDOLA Yuri
CATALANO Pablo
 ITA
 ITA
VS CORSE
RENAULT TWINGO
R2B
1600
8:56
73 75RITTER Joel
PARODI Luca
 SUI
 ITA

RENAULT TWINGO
R2B
1600
8:57
74 76CREPIN Maude
GIANNUZZO Nadia
 SUI
 SUI

FORD FIESTA
R2B
8:58
75 77NOVELLI Dario
SARTORIS Davide
 ITA
 ITA
VIMOTORSPORT
CITROEN C2
A
1600
8:59
76 78RENAUD Jean Marie
LE COULTRE Stephanie
 SUI
 SUI
RACING TEAM NYONNAYS
CITROEN SAXO
A
1600
9:00
77 79SIPPEL Fabien
GASSMANN Jenny
 SUI
 SUI
R.T. NYONNAIS
HONDA INTEGRA
ISA
1800
9:01
78 80MILANI Paolo
MILANI Michele
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
RENAULT CLIO
ISN
2000
9:02
79 81FROIDEVAUX Pierre
CHAIGNAT Fabrice
 SUI
 SUI
ECURIE DES ORDONS
PEUGEOT 106
ISN
1600
9:03
80 82JAMET Jeremy
SECACHE Michael
 FRA
 FRA
WPA RACING
CITROEN DS3
R1B
1600
9:04
81 83BLANC Yves
FAVEZ Jacqueline
 SUI
 SUI
ECURIE DE JORAT
CITROEN DS3
R1B
1600
9:05
82 84AURANGE Philippe
CHENEVARD Sophie
 FRA
 SUI
ASA MONTELIMAR
CITROEN DS3
R1B
1600
9:06
83 85PAPA Loris
TONIOLO Thomas
 ITA
 ITA
DPD GROUP
CITROEN DS3
R1B
9:07
84 86STATTI Antonio
CONIGLIO Stefano
 ITA
 ITA
D.P. GROUP
CITROEN DS3
R1B
9:08
85 87QUARANTA Giovanni
CAMPAGNOLO Simone
 ITA
 ITA
DPD GROUP
CITROEN DS3
R1B
9:09
86 88LAMON Leo
CORSINI Alain
 SUI
 SUI
ATELIER LA TZOUMAZ
CITROEN DS3
R1B
1600
9:10
87 89CALVI Beatrice
RE Alessandro
 ITA
 ITA
D-MAX SWISS
RENAULT TWINGO
R1B
1600
9:11
88 90ZURCHER Sven
ZANINI Patrick
 SUI
 SUI

FORD FIESTA
R1B
1600
9:12
89 91SALAMIN Leandre
SAURES Stefanie
 SUI
 SUI
ATELIER LA TZOUMAZ
CITROEN SAXO
N
1600
9:13
90120SCHNEEBERGER Steeves
SCHEEBERGER Isabelle
 SUI
 SUI
LUGANO RACING TEAM
FORD SIERRA COSWORTH
VHC
2000
9:23
91121RIZZI Bruno
GUEX Manu
 SUI
 SUI

FORD ESCORT
VHC
2000
9:24